BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2018
3.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
1.
3.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 15
3 K.Ves B
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2018
11.10.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
7.
11.10.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión A 5
13 DNV B
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2018
17.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
13.
17.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 10
8 Ister B
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2018
25.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
19.
25.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 1
17 DNV B
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2018
7.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
25.
7.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 13
5 Sv.Jur A
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2018
13.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
31.
13.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Sl.Grob A 3
15 DNV B
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2018
21.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
37.
21.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 16
2 K.Ves A
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2018
30.11.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
43.
30.11.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Senec B 4
14 DNV B
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2018
5.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
49.
5.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 16
2 Malacky B
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2018
13.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
55.
13.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka B 3
15 DNV B
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2018
19.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
61.
19.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 14
4 Bernolákovo A
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2019
11.1.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
67.
11.1.2019 18:30 (Pia)
K.Ves B 2
16 DNV B
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2019
16.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
73.
16.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 15
3 Štadión A
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2019
21.1.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Grega
79.
21.1.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 6
12 DNV B
Konečný Grega
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2019
30.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
85.
30.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 13
5 Blatné A
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2019
5.2.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
91.
5.2.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur A 4
14 DNV B
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2019
13.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
97.
13.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 17
1 Sl.Grob A
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 8/2019
20.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
103.
20.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
K.Ves A 8
10 DNV B
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2019
6.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
109.
6.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 12
6 Senec B
Konečný Cibula
20. kolo
týždeň 11/2019
11.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
115.
11.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Malacky B 8
10 DNV B
Konečný Cibula
21. kolo
týždeň 12/2019
20.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
121.
20.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 16
2 Spoje Ivánka B
Konečný Cibula
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2019
11.4.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
127.
11.4.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo A 8
10 DNV B
Konečný Cibula