BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2018
1.10.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Grega
3.
1.10.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 15
3 Spoje Ivánka B
Konečný Grega
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2018
8.10.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Grega
8.
8.10.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 11
7 Bernolákovo A
Konečný Grega
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2018
17.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
13.
17.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 10
8 Ister B
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2018
25.10.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
24.
25.10.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión A 7
11 Ister B
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2018
5.11.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
30.
5.11.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 14
4 K.Ves B
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2018
15.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
36.
15.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 5
13 Ister B
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2018
20.11.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
41.
20.11.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur A 7
11 Ister B
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2018
27.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
47.
27.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Sl.Grob A 7
11 Ister B
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2018
3.12.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
52.
3.12.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 14
4 K.Ves A
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2018
10.12.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
58.
10.12.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 14
4 Senec B
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2018
18.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
63.
18.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky B 10
8 Ister B
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2019
10.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Grega
69.
10.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka B 10
8 Ister B
Konečný Grega
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2019
17.1.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Grega
74.
17.1.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo A 10
8 Ister B
Konečný Grega
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2019
21.1.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Grega
79.
21.1.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 6
12 DNV B
Konečný Grega
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2019
28.1.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
90.
28.1.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 8
10 Štadión A
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2019
8.2.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
96.
8.2.2019 18:30 (Pia)
K.Ves B 2
16 Ister B
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2019
11.2.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
102.
11.2.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 18
0 Blatné A
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 8/2019
18.2.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
107.
18.2.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 3
15 Sv.Jur A
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2019
4.3.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
113.
4.3.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 13
5 Sl.Grob A
Konečný Cibula
20. kolo
týždeň 11/2019
11.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
118.
11.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
K.Ves A 9
9 Ister B
Konečný Cibula
21. kolo
týždeň 12/2019
22.3.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
124.
22.3.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Senec B 12
6 Ister B
Konečný Cibula
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2019
1.4.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
129.
1.4.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 10
8 Malacky B
Konečný Cibula