BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2018
4.10.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
2.
4.10.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo A 15
3 Štadión A
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2018
11.10.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
7.
11.10.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión A 5
13 DNV B
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2018
18.10.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
18.
18.10.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión A 8
10 K.Ves B
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2018
25.10.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
24.
25.10.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión A 7
11 Ister B
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2018
8.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
29.
8.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 11
7 Štadión A
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2018
15.11.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
35.
15.11.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión A 11
7 Sv.Jur A
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2018
20.11.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
40.
20.11.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Štadión A 9
9 Sl.Grob A
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2018
26.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
46.
26.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
K.Ves A 14
4 Štadión A
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2018
7.12.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
51.
7.12.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Senec B 9
9 Štadión A
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2018
11.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
57.
11.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky B 16
2 Štadión A
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2018
20.12.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
62.
20.12.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión A 8
10 Spoje Ivánka B
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2019
10.1.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
68.
10.1.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión A 5
13 Bernolákovo A
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2019
16.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
73.
16.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 15
3 Štadión A
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2019
25.1.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
84.
25.1.2019 18:30 (Pia)
K.Ves B 9
9 Štadión A
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2019
28.1.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
90.
28.1.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 8
10 Štadión A
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2019
7.2.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
95.
7.2.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión A 10
8 Blatné A
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2019
12.2.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
101.
12.2.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur A 13
5 Štadión A
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 8/2019
19.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
106.
19.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Sl.Grob A 7
11 Štadión A
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2019
5.3.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
112.
5.3.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Štadión A 9
9 K.Ves A
Konečný Cibula
20. kolo
týždeň 11/2019
14.3.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
117.
14.3.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión A 9
9 Senec B
Konečný Cibula
21. kolo
týždeň 12/2019
21.3.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
123.
21.3.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión A 7
11 Malacky B
Konečný Cibula
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2019
11.4.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
128.
11.4.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka B 10
8 Štadión A
Konečný Cibula