BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2018
4.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
2.
4.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória A 8
10 Galvaniho A
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2018
11.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
8.
11.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória A 8
10 D.Lužná A
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2018
17.10.2018 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
14.
17.10.2018 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 6
12 Viktória A
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2018
25.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
20.
25.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka D 8
10 Viktória A
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2018
8.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
26.
8.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória A 13
5 Sv.Jur C
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2018
15.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
32.
15.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady A 9
9 Viktória A
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2018
21.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
38.
21.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Educo B 7
11 Viktória A
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2018
26.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
44.
26.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 4
14 Viktória A
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2018
14.1.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
50.
14.1.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Bernolákovo B 15
3 Viktória A
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2018
12.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
56.
12.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Blatné B 6
12 Viktória A
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2018
20.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
61.
20.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória A 16
2 Pezinok C
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2019
7.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
68.
7.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 8
10 Viktória A
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2019
16.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
74.
16.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná A 5
13 Viktória A
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2019
24.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
80.
24.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória A 9
9 Lozorno A
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2019
31.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
86.
31.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória A 10
8 Spoje Ivánka D
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2019
8.2.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
92.
8.2.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Sv.Jur C 7
11 Viktória A
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2019
14.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
98.
14.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória A 12
6 Vinosady A
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 8/2019
21.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
104.
21.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória A 14
4 Educo B
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2019
7.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
110.
7.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória A 13
5 Senec C
Konečný Cibula
20. kolo
týždeň 11/2019
14.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
116.
14.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória A 6
12 Bernolákovo B
Konečný Cibula
21. kolo
týždeň 12/2019
21.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
122.
21.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória A 16
2 Blatné B
Konečný Cibula
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2019
9.4.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
127.
9.4.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok C 4
14 Viktória A
Konečný Cibula