BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2018
2.10.2018 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
3.
2.10.2018 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 12
6 D.Lužná A
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2018
10.10.2018 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
9.
10.10.2018 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 6
12 Bernolákovo B
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2018
16.10.2018 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
15.
16.10.2018 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 16
2 Spoje Ivánka D
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2018
26.10.2018 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
21.
26.10.2018 17:30 (Pia)
Sv.Jur C 8
10 Bernolákovo B
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2018
6.11.2018 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
27.
6.11.2018 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 13
5 Vinosady A
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2018
14.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
33.
14.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Educo B 8
10 Bernolákovo B
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2018
20.11.2018 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
39.
20.11.2018 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 12
6 Senec C
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2018
27.11.2018 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
45.
27.11.2018 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 11
7 Blatné B
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2018
14.1.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
50.
14.1.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Bernolákovo B 15
3 Viktória A
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2018
11.12.2018 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
55.
11.12.2018 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 17
1 Pezinok C
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2018
17.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
62.
17.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 10
8 Bernolákovo B
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2019
9.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
69.
9.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná A 4
14 Bernolákovo B
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2019
15.1.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
75.
15.1.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 11
7 Lozorno A
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2019
24.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
81.
24.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka D 3
15 Bernolákovo B
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2019
4.2.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
87.
4.2.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Bernolákovo B 16
2 Sv.Jur C
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2019
7.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
93.
7.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady A 6
12 Bernolákovo B
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2019
12.2.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
99.
12.2.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 16
2 Educo B
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 8/2019
18.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
105.
18.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 9
9 Bernolákovo B
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2019
5.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
111.
5.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 1
17 Bernolákovo B
Konečný Cibula
20. kolo
týždeň 11/2019
14.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
116.
14.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória A 6
12 Bernolákovo B
Konečný Cibula
21. kolo
týždeň 12/2019
19.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
121.
19.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok C 4
14 Bernolákovo B
Konečný Cibula
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2019
9.4.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
128.
9.4.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 12
6 Galvaniho A
Konečný Cibula