BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2018
1.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
4.
1.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 18
0 Lozorno A
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2018
11.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
10.
11.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka D 4
14 Senec C
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2018
15.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
16.
15.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 8
10 Sv.Jur C
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2018
25.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
22.
25.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady A 10
8 Senec C
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2018
7.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
28.
7.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Educo B 10
8 Senec C
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2018
13.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
34.
13.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 9
9 Senec C
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2018
20.11.2018 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
39.
20.11.2018 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 12
6 Senec C
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2018
26.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
44.
26.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 4
14 Viktória A
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2018
4.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
49.
4.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok C 7
11 Senec C
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2018
10.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
57.
10.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 5
13 Galvaniho A
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2018
19.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
63.
19.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná A 9
9 Senec C
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2019
9.1.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
70.
9.1.2019 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 12
6 Senec C
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2019
14.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
76.
14.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 7
11 Spoje Ivánka D
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2019
25.1.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
82.
25.1.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Sv.Jur C 8
10 Senec C
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2019
28.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
88.
28.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 13
5 Vinosady A
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2019
4.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
94.
4.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 10
8 Educo B
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2019
11.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
100.
11.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 11
7 Blatné B
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 8/2019
18.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
105.
18.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 9
9 Bernolákovo B
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2019
7.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
110.
7.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória A 13
5 Senec C
Konečný Cibula
20. kolo
týždeň 11/2019
11.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
115.
11.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 2
16 Pezinok C
Konečný Cibula
21. kolo
týždeň 12/2019
18.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
123.
18.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 7
11 Senec C
Konečný Cibula
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2019
8.4.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
129.
8.4.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 12
6 D.Lužná A
Konečný Cibula