BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2018
4.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
6.
4.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady A 11
7 Sv.Jur C
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2018
12.10.2018 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
11.
12.10.2018 17:30 (Pia)
Sv.Jur C 6
12 Educo B
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2018
15.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
16.
15.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 8
10 Sv.Jur C
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2018
26.10.2018 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
21.
26.10.2018 17:30 (Pia)
Sv.Jur C 8
10 Bernolákovo B
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2018
8.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
26.
8.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória A 13
5 Sv.Jur C
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2018
16.11.2018 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
31.
16.11.2018 17:30 (Pia)
Sv.Jur C 11
7 Pezinok C
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2018
19.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
40.
19.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 12
6 Sv.Jur C
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2018
30.11.2018 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
47.
30.11.2018 17:30 (Pia)
Sv.Jur C 6
12 D.Lužná A
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2018
7.12.2018 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
53.
7.12.2018 17:30 (Pia)
Sv.Jur C 8
10 Lozorno A
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2018
14.12.2018 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
60.
14.12.2018 17:30 (Pia)
Sv.Jur C 10
8 Spoje Ivánka D
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2018
18.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
66.
18.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 12
6 Sv.Jur C
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2019
11.1.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
72.
11.1.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Sv.Jur C 12
6 Vinosady A
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2019
16.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
77.
16.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo B 10
8 Sv.Jur C
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2019
25.1.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
82.
25.1.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Sv.Jur C 8
10 Senec C
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2019
4.2.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
87.
4.2.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Bernolákovo B 16
2 Sv.Jur C
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2019
8.2.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
92.
8.2.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Sv.Jur C 7
11 Viktória A
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2019
12.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
97.
12.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok C 8
10 Sv.Jur C
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 8/2019
22.2.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
106.
22.2.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Sv.Jur C 8
10 Galvaniho A
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2019
6.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
113.
6.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná A 12
6 Sv.Jur C
Konečný Cibula
20. kolo
týždeň 11/2019
13.3.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
119.
13.3.2019 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 12
6 Sv.Jur C
Konečný Cibula
21. kolo
týždeň 12/2019
21.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
126.
21.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka D 10
8 Sv.Jur C
Konečný Cibula
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2019
9.4.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
132.
9.4.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur C 13
5 Blatné B
Konečný Cibula