BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2018
1.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
4.
1.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 18
0 Lozorno A
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2018
10.10.2018 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
9.
10.10.2018 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 6
12 Bernolákovo B
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2018
17.10.2018 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
14.
17.10.2018 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 6
12 Viktória A
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2018
24.10.2018 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
19.
24.10.2018 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 11
7 Pezinok C
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2018
8.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
29.
8.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Galvaniho A 12
6 Lozorno A
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2018
14.11.2018 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
36.
14.11.2018 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 8
10 D.Lužná A
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2018
21.11.2018 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
42.
21.11.2018 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 9
9 Blatné B
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2018
29.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
48.
29.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka D 17
1 Lozorno A
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2018
7.12.2018 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
53.
7.12.2018 17:30 (Pia)
Sv.Jur C 8
10 Lozorno A
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2018
13.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
59.
13.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady A 10
8 Lozorno A
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2018
19.12.2018 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
64.
19.12.2018 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 10
8 Educo B
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2019
9.1.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
70.
9.1.2019 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 12
6 Senec C
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2019
15.1.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
75.
15.1.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 11
7 Lozorno A
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2019
24.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
80.
24.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória A 9
9 Lozorno A
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2019
29.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
85.
29.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok C 8
10 Lozorno A
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2019
6.2.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
95.
6.2.2019 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 4
14 Galvaniho A
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2019
13.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
102.
13.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná A 7
11 Lozorno A
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 8/2019
19.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
108.
19.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 5
13 Lozorno A
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2019
6.3.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
114.
6.3.2019 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 11
7 Spoje Ivánka D
Konečný Cibula
20. kolo
týždeň 11/2019
13.3.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
119.
13.3.2019 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 12
6 Sv.Jur C
Konečný Cibula
21. kolo
týždeň 12/2019
20.3.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
125.
20.3.2019 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 15
3 Vinosady A
Konečný Cibula
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2019
10.4.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
130.
10.4.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo B 11
7 Lozorno A
Konečný Cibula