BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2018
2.10.2018 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
3.
2.10.2018 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 12
6 D.Lužná A
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2018
11.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
8.
11.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória A 8
10 D.Lužná A
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2018
17.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
13.
17.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná A 13
5 Pezinok C
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2018
24.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
24.
24.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná A 9
9 Galvaniho A
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2018
6.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
30.
6.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 8
10 D.Lužná A
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2018
14.11.2018 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
36.
14.11.2018 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 8
10 D.Lužná A
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2018
21.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
41.
21.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná A 10
8 Spoje Ivánka D
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2018
30.11.2018 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
47.
30.11.2018 17:30 (Pia)
Sv.Jur C 6
12 D.Lužná A
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2018
6.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
52.
6.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady A 10
8 D.Lužná A
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2018
12.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
58.
12.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná A 9
9 Educo B
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2018
19.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
63.
19.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná A 9
9 Senec C
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2019
9.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
69.
9.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná A 4
14 Bernolákovo B
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2019
16.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
74.
16.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná A 5
13 Viktória A
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2019
22.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
79.
22.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok C 11
7 D.Lužná A
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2019
28.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
90.
28.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 12
6 D.Lužná A
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2019
6.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
96.
6.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná A 5
13 Blatné B
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2019
13.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
102.
13.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná A 7
11 Lozorno A
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 8/2019
21.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
107.
21.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka D 12
6 D.Lužná A
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2019
6.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
113.
6.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná A 12
6 Sv.Jur C
Konečný Cibula
20. kolo
týždeň 11/2019
13.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
118.
13.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná A 10
8 Vinosady A
Konečný Cibula
21. kolo
týždeň 12/2019
20.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
124.
20.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo B 10
8 D.Lužná A
Konečný Cibula
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2019
8.4.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
129.
8.4.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 12
6 D.Lužná A
Konečný Cibula