BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2018
4.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
2.
4.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória A 8
10 Galvaniho A
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2018
9.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
7.
9.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok C 2
16 Galvaniho A
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2018
16.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
18.
16.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Galvaniho A 10
8 Blatné B
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2018
24.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
24.
24.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná A 9
9 Galvaniho A
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2018
8.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
29.
8.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Galvaniho A 12
6 Lozorno A
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2018
12.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
35.
12.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 8
10 Spoje Ivánka D
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2018
19.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
40.
19.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 12
6 Sv.Jur C
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2018
26.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
46.
26.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 11
7 Vinosady A
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2018
5.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
51.
5.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Educo B 4
14 Galvaniho A
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2018
10.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
57.
10.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 5
13 Galvaniho A
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2018
17.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
62.
17.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 10
8 Bernolákovo B
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2019
7.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
68.
7.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 8
10 Viktória A
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2019
14.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
73.
14.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 16
2 Pezinok C
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2019
22.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
84.
22.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 8
10 Galvaniho A
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2019
28.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
90.
28.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 12
6 D.Lužná A
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2019
6.2.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
95.
6.2.2019 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 4
14 Galvaniho A
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2019
14.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
101.
14.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka D 5
13 Galvaniho A
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 8/2019
22.2.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
106.
22.2.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Sv.Jur C 8
10 Galvaniho A
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2019
7.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
112.
7.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady A 5
13 Galvaniho A
Konečný Cibula
20. kolo
týždeň 11/2019
11.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
117.
11.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 10
8 Educo B
Konečný Cibula
21. kolo
týždeň 12/2019
18.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
123.
18.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 7
11 Senec C
Konečný Cibula
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2019
9.4.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
128.
9.4.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 12
6 Galvaniho A
Konečný Cibula