BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2018
2.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
4.
2.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky B 16
2 Blatné A
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2018
9.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
10.
9.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky B 14
4 Sv.Jur A
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2018
16.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Grega
16.
16.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky B 13
5 Sl.Grob A
Konečný Grega
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2018
22.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
22.
22.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
K.Ves A 9
9 Malacky B
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2018
6.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
28.
6.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky B 10
8 Senec B
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2018
16.11.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
34.
16.11.2018 18:30 (Pia)
K.Ves B 4
14 Malacky B
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2018
22.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
39.
22.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka B 5
13 Malacky B
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2018
26.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
44.
26.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Malacky B 11
7 Bernolákovo A
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2018
5.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
49.
5.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 16
2 Malacky B
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2018
11.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
57.
11.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky B 16
2 Štadión A
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2018
18.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
63.
18.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky B 10
8 Ister B
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2019
10.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
70.
10.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 11
7 Malacky B
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2019
15.1.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
76.
15.1.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur A 7
11 Malacky B
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2019
22.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
82.
22.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Sl.Grob A 7
11 Malacky B
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2019
29.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
88.
29.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky B 8
10 K.Ves A
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2019
8.2.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
94.
8.2.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Senec B 8
10 Malacky B
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2019
12.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
100.
12.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky B 12
6 K.Ves B
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 8/2019
19.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
105.
19.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky B 16
2 Spoje Ivánka B
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2019
7.3.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
110.
7.3.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo A 10
8 Malacky B
Konečný Cibula
20. kolo
týždeň 11/2019
11.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
115.
11.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Malacky B 8
10 DNV B
Konečný Cibula
21. kolo
týždeň 12/2019
21.3.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
123.
21.3.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión A 7
11 Malacky B
Konečný Cibula
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2019
1.4.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
129.
1.4.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 10
8 Malacky B
Konečný Cibula