BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2018
5.10.2018 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
1.
5.10.2018 17:30 (Pia)
Sv.Jur D 6
12 Pezinok D
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2018
8.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
7.
8.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje Ivánka E 15
3 Pezinok D
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2018
16.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
13.
16.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok D 15
3 Vinosady B
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2018
23.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
19.
23.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok D 8
10 V. Biel A
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2018
8.11.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
25.
8.11.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo C 12
6 Pezinok D
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2018
13.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
31.
13.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok D 11
7 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2018
20.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
37.
20.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok D 11
7 SPST Z. Bystrica A
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2018
27.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
43.
27.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok D 4
14 Čataj B
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2018
6.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
49.
6.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória C 11
7 Pezinok D
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2018
11.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
55.
11.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok D 7
11 Lozorno B
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2018
18.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
61.
18.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok D 8
10 Malacky D
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2019
8.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
67.
8.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok D 12
6 Sv.Jur D
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2019
15.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
73.
15.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok D 4
14 Spoje Ivánka E
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2019
24.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
79.
24.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady B 10
8 Pezinok D
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2019
29.1.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
85.
29.1.2019 18:00 (Uto)
V. Biel A 9
9 Pezinok D
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2019
5.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
91.
5.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok D 5
13 Bernolákovo C
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2019
11.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
97.
11.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 7
11 Pezinok D
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 8/2019
19.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
103.
19.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
SPST Z. Bystrica A 12
6 Pezinok D
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2019
6.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
109.
6.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Čataj B 7
11 Pezinok D
Konečný Cibula
20. kolo
týždeň 11/2019
12.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
115.
12.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok D 13
5 Viktória C
Konečný Cibula
21. kolo
týždeň 12/2019
22.3.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
121.
22.3.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Lozorno B 9
9 Pezinok D
Konečný Cibula
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2019
10.4.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
127.
10.4.2019 18:30 (Str)
Malacky D 14
4 Pezinok D
Konečný Cibula