BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2018
5.10.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
5.
5.10.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Senec B 11
7 Sv.Jur A
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2018
12.10.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
11.
12.10.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Senec B 13
5 Sl.Grob A
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2018
19.10.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Grega
17.
19.10.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Senec B 10
8 K.Ves A
Konečný Grega
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2018
26.10.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
23.
26.10.2018 18:30 (Pia)
K.Ves B 6
12 Senec B
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2018
6.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
28.
6.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky B 10
8 Senec B
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2018
15.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
33.
15.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka B 6
12 Senec B
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2018
22.11.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
38.
22.11.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo A 11
7 Senec B
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2018
30.11.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
43.
30.11.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Senec B 4
14 DNV B
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2018
7.12.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
51.
7.12.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Senec B 9
9 Štadión A
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2018
10.12.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
58.
10.12.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 14
4 Senec B
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2018
20.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
64.
20.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 5
13 Senec B
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2019
8.1.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
71.
8.1.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur A 11
7 Senec B
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2019
15.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
77.
15.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Sl.Grob A 5
13 Senec B
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2019
21.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
83.
21.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
K.Ves A 5
13 Senec B
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2019
31.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
89.
31.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Senec B 14
4 K.Ves B
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2019
8.2.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
94.
8.2.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Senec B 8
10 Malacky B
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2019
15.2.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
99.
15.2.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Senec B 14
4 Spoje Ivánka B
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 8/2019
22.2.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
104.
22.2.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Senec B 7
11 Bernolákovo A
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2019
6.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
109.
6.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 12
6 Senec B
Konečný Cibula
20. kolo
týždeň 11/2019
14.3.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
117.
14.3.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión A 9
9 Senec B
Konečný Cibula
21. kolo
týždeň 12/2019
22.3.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
124.
22.3.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Senec B 12
6 Ister B
Konečný Cibula
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2019
12.4.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
130.
12.4.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Senec B 11
7 Blatné A
Konečný Cibula