BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2018
3.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
2.
3.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Malacky D 9
9 Spoje Ivánka E
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2018
10.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
8.
10.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Malacky D 12
6 Vinosady B
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2018
16.10.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
14.
16.10.2018 18:00 (Uto)
V. Biel A 11
7 Malacky D
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2018
24.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
20.
24.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Malacky D 4
14 Bernolákovo C
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2018
7.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
26.
7.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Malacky D 12
6 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2018
13.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
32.
13.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
SPST Z. Bystrica A 4
14 Malacky D
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2018
21.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
38.
21.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Čataj B 11
7 Malacky D
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2018
29.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
44.
29.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória C 11
7 Malacky D
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2018
5.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
50.
5.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Malacky D 17
1 Lozorno B
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2018
12.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
56.
12.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Malacky D 12
6 Sv.Jur D
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2018
18.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
61.
18.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok D 8
10 Malacky D
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2019
7.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
68.
7.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje Ivánka E 4
14 Malacky D
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2019
17.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
74.
17.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady B 3
15 Malacky D
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2019
23.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
80.
23.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Malacky D 13
5 V. Biel A
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2019
31.1.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
86.
31.1.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo C 12
6 Malacky D
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2019
4.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
92.
4.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 7
11 Malacky D
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2019
13.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
98.
13.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Malacky D 11
7 SPST Z. Bystrica A
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 8/2019
20.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
104.
20.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Malacky D 15
3 Čataj B
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2019
6.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
110.
6.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Malacky D 9
9 Viktória C
Konečný Cibula
20. kolo
týždeň 11/2019
15.3.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
116.
15.3.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Lozorno B 5
13 Malacky D
Konečný Cibula
21. kolo
týždeň 12/2019
22.3.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
122.
22.3.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Sv.Jur D 12
6 Malacky D
Konečný Cibula
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2019
10.4.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
127.
10.4.2019 18:30 (Str)
Malacky D 14
4 Pezinok D
Konečný Cibula