BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2018
1.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
6.
1.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 15
3 SPST Z. Bystrica A
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2018
8.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
11.
8.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 13
5 Čataj B
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2018
18.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
16.
18.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória C 8
10 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2018
22.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
21.
22.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 15
3 Lozorno B
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2018
7.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
26.
7.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Malacky D 12
6 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2018
13.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
31.
13.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok D 11
7 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2018
19.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
40.
19.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje Ivánka E 10
8 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2018
29.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
47.
29.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady B 8
10 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2018
3.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
53.
3.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 12
6 V. Biel A
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2018
10.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
60.
10.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 7
11 Bernolákovo C
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2018
11.1.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
66.
11.1.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Sv.Jur D 8
10 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2019
8.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
72.
8.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
SPST Z. Bystrica A 7
11 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2019
16.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
77.
16.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Čataj B 6
12 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2019
21.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
82.
21.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 8
10 Viktória C
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2019
1.2.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
87.
1.2.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Lozorno B 4
14 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2019
4.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
92.
4.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 7
11 Malacky D
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2019
11.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
97.
11.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 7
11 Pezinok D
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 8/2019
18.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
106.
18.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 7
11 Spoje Ivánka E
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2019
4.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
113.
4.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 9
9 Vinosady B
Konečný Cibula
20. kolo
týždeň 11/2019
12.3.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
119.
12.3.2019 18:00 (Uto)
V. Biel A 9
9 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
21. kolo
týždeň 12/2019
21.3.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
126.
21.3.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo C 11
7 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2019
8.4.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
132.
8.4.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 3
15 Sv.Jur D
Konečný Cibula