BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2018
3.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
2.
3.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Malacky D 9
9 Spoje Ivánka E
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2018
8.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
7.
8.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje Ivánka E 15
3 Pezinok D
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2018
23.10.2018 17:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
18.
23.10.2018 17:30 (Uto)
Sv.Jur D 8
10 Spoje Ivánka E
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2018
25.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
24.
25.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady B 5
13 Spoje Ivánka E
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2018
6.11.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
29.
6.11.2018 18:00 (Uto)
V. Biel A 3
15 Spoje Ivánka E
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2018
15.11.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
35.
15.11.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo C 14
4 Spoje Ivánka E
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2018
19.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
40.
19.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje Ivánka E 10
8 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2018
27.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
46.
27.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
SPST Z. Bystrica A 3
15 Spoje Ivánka E
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2018
3.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
51.
3.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje Ivánka E 8
10 Čataj B
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2018
13.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
57.
13.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória C 5
13 Spoje Ivánka E
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2018
17.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
62.
17.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje Ivánka E 14
4 Lozorno B
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2019
7.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
68.
7.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje Ivánka E 4
14 Malacky D
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2019
15.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
73.
15.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok D 4
14 Spoje Ivánka E
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2019
21.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
84.
21.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje Ivánka E 11
7 Sv.Jur D
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2019
28.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
90.
28.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje Ivánka E 12
6 Vinosady B
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2019
4.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
95.
4.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje Ivánka E 13
5 V. Biel A
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2019
11.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
101.
11.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje Ivánka E 4
14 Bernolákovo C
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 8/2019
18.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
106.
18.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 7
11 Spoje Ivánka E
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2019
4.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
112.
4.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje Ivánka E 8
10 SPST Z. Bystrica A
Konečný Cibula
20. kolo
týždeň 11/2019
12.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
117.
12.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Čataj B 5
13 Spoje Ivánka E
Konečný Cibula
21. kolo
týždeň 12/2019
18.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
123.
18.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje Ivánka E 14
4 Viktória C
Konečný Cibula
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2019
12.4.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
128.
12.4.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Lozorno B 10
8 Spoje Ivánka E
Konečný Cibula