BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2018
5.10.2018 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
1.
5.10.2018 17:30 (Pia)
Sv.Jur D 6
12 Pezinok D
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2018
11.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
12.
11.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
SPST Z. Bystrica A 5
13 Sv.Jur D
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2018
23.10.2018 17:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
18.
23.10.2018 17:30 (Uto)
Sv.Jur D 8
10 Spoje Ivánka E
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2018
24.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
23.
24.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Čataj B 13
5 Sv.Jur D
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2018
9.11.2018 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
30.
9.11.2018 17:30 (Pia)
Sv.Jur D 8
10 Vinosady B
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2018
15.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
34.
15.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória C 12
6 Sv.Jur D
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2018
23.11.2018 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
42.
23.11.2018 17:30 (Pia)
Sv.Jur D 9
9 V. Biel A
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2018
30.11.2018 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
45.
30.11.2018 18:00 (Pia)
Lozorno B 12
6 Sv.Jur D
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2018
6.12.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
54.
6.12.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo C 16
2 Sv.Jur D
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2018
12.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
56.
12.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Malacky D 12
6 Sv.Jur D
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2018
11.1.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
66.
11.1.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Sv.Jur D 8
10 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2019
8.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
67.
8.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok D 12
6 Sv.Jur D
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2019
18.1.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
78.
18.1.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Sv.Jur D 12
6 SPST Z. Bystrica A
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2019
21.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
84.
21.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje Ivánka E 11
7 Sv.Jur D
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2019
29.1.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
89.
29.1.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur D 12
6 Čataj B
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2019
7.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
96.
7.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady B 6
12 Sv.Jur D
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2019
15.2.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
100.
15.2.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Sv.Jur D 8
10 Viktória C
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 8/2019
19.2.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
108.
19.2.2019 18:00 (Uto)
V. Biel A 11
7 Sv.Jur D
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2019
8.3.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
111.
8.3.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Sv.Jur D 9
9 Lozorno B
Konečný Cibula
20. kolo
týždeň 11/2019
15.3.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
120.
15.3.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Sv.Jur D 10
8 Bernolákovo C
Konečný Cibula
21. kolo
týždeň 12/2019
22.3.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
122.
22.3.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Sv.Jur D 12
6 Malacky D
Konečný Cibula
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2019
8.4.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
132.
8.4.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 3
15 Sv.Jur D
Konečný Cibula