BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE
1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
2.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
1.
2.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 0
2.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
2.
2.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 0
30.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
3.
30.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 0
1.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
4.
1.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur B 0
3.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
5.
3.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 0
1.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
6.
1.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob A 0
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
9.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
7.
9.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 0
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
8.
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 0
10.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
9.
10.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 0
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
10.
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves C 0
8.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
11.
8.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob A 0
9.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
12.
9.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Most A 0
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
16.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
13.
16.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 0
14.10.2019 18:15 (Pon)
14.
14.10.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 0
14.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
15.
14.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves C 0
15.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
16.
15.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur B 0
17.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
17.
17.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 0
15.10.2019 18:15 (Uto)
18.
15.10.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 0
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
23.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
19.
23.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 0
23.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
20.
23.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 0
24.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
21.
24.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 0
22.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
22.
22.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje C 0
23.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
23.
23.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Most A 0
22.10.2019 18:15 (Uto)
24.
22.10.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 0
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
4.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
25.
4.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves C 0
6.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
26.
6.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 0
5.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
27.
5.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje C 0
5.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
28.
5.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur B 0
5.11.2019 18:15 (Uto)
29.
5.11.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 0
4.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
30.
4.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 0
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
13.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
31.
13.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 0
12.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
32.
12.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje C 0
14.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
33.
14.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 0
13.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
34.
13.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Most A 0
12.11.2019 18:15 (Uto)
35.
12.11.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 0
11.11.2019 18:15 (Pon)
36.
11.11.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 0
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
20.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
37.
20.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 0
20.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
38.
20.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 0
19.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
39.
19.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur B 0
19.11.2019 18:15 (Uto)
40.
19.11.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 0
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
41.
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 0
20.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
42.
20.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Most A 0
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
28.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
43.
28.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 0
27.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
44.
27.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 0
27.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
45.
27.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Most A 0
26.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
46.
26.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje C 0
25.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
47.
25.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 0
25.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
48.
25.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves C 0
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
3.12.2019 18:00 (Uto)
49.
3.12.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur B 0
5.12.2019 18:00 (Štv)
50.
5.12.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 0
3.12.2019 18:15 (Uto)
51.
3.12.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 0
3.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
52.
3.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje C 0
3.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
53.
3.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob A 0
4.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
54.
4.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Most A 0
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
12.12.2019 18:00 (Štv)
55.
12.12.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 0
11.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
56.
11.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Most A 0
10.12.2019 18:00 (Uto)
57.
10.12.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur B 0
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
58.
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 0
10.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
59.
10.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje C 0
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
60.
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves C 0
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2019
18.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
61.
18.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 0
19.12.2019 18:00 (Štv)
62.
19.12.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 0
16.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
63.
16.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 0
19.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
64.
19.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 0
16.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
65.
16.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves C 0
17.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
66.
17.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob A 0
12. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
15.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
67.
15.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Most A 0
14.1.2020 18:15 (Uto)
68.
14.1.2020 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 0
16.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
69.
16.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 0
13.1.2020 18:15 (Pon)
70.
13.1.2020 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 0
13.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
71.
13.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves C 0
14.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
72.
14.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje C 0
13. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
21.1.2020 18:15 (Uto)
73.
21.1.2020 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 0
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
74.
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 0
20.1.2020 18:15 (Pon)
75.
20.1.2020 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 0
21.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
76.
21.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur B 0
23.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
77.
23.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 0
21.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
78.
21.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje C 0
14. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
27.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
79.
27.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 0
29.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
80.
29.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 0
30.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
81.
30.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 0
28.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
82.
28.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob A 0
28.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
83.
28.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje C 0
29.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
84.
29.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Most A 0
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
3.2.2020 18:15 (Pon)
85.
3.2.2020 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 0
3.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
86.
3.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves C 0
4.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
87.
4.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob A 0
4.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
88.
4.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur B 0
6.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
89.
6.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 0
3.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
90.
3.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 0
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
12.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
91.
12.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 0
11.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
92.
11.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob A 0
13.2.2020 18:00 (Štv)
93.
13.2.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 0
13.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
94.
13.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 0
10.2.2020 18:15 (Pon)
95.
10.2.2020 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 0
12.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
96.
12.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Most A 0
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
25.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
97.
25.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob A 0
26.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
98.
26.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 0
27.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
99.
27.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 0
25.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
100.
25.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur B 0
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
101.
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves C 0
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
102.
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 0
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
3.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
103.
3.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje C 0
5.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
104.
5.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 0
5.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
105.
5.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 0
3.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
106.
3.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob A 0
2.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
107.
2.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves C 0
2.3.2020 18:15 (Pon)
108.
2.3.2020 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 0
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
11.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
109.
11.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 0
10.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
110.
10.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur B 0
12.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
111.
12.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 0
10.3.2020 18:15 (Uto)
112.
10.3.2020 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 0
10.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
113.
10.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob A 0
9.3.2020 18:15 (Pon)
114.
9.3.2020 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 0
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
18.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
115.
18.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 0
18.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
116.
18.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 0
19.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
117.
19.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 0
16.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
118.
16.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 0
16.3.2020 18:15 (Pon)
119.
16.3.2020 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 0
16.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
120.
16.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves C 0
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
25.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
121.
25.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 0
25.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
122.
25.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 0
24.3.2020 18:15 (Uto)
123.
24.3.2020 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 0
26.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
124.
26.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 0
23.3.2020 18:15 (Pon)
125.
23.3.2020 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 0
24.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
126.
24.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob A 0
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
127.
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 0
31.3.2020 18:15 (Uto)
128.
31.3.2020 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 0
31.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
129.
31.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur B 0
30.3.2020 18:15 (Pon)
130.
30.3.2020 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 0
31.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
131.
31.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje C 0
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
132.
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
Most A 0