BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
30.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
5.
30.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 8
wo
10 Malacky C
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
11.
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 13
wo
5 Pezinok B
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
14.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
17.
14.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 4
wo
14 Viktória A
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
22.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
23.
22.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur C 8
wo
10 Senec C
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
7.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
28.
7.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Studienka A 10
wo
8 Senec C
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
11.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
33.
11.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 10
wo
8 Vinosady A
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
20.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
38.
20.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 12
wo
6 Senec C
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
25.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
43.
25.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Educo B 6
wo
12 Senec C
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
2.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
51.
2.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje D 11
wo
7 Senec C
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
58.
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 5
wo
13 Čataj A
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2019
16.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
64.
16.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 10
wo
8 Dunajská Lužná A
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
16.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
71.
16.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky C 7
wo
11 Senec C
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
21.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
77.
21.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok B 5
wo
13 Senec C
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
30.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
83.
30.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória A 13
wo
5 Senec C
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
3.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
89.
3.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 12
wo
6 Svätý Jur C
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
10.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
94.
10.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 9
wo
9 Studienka A
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
27.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
99.
27.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady A 8
wo
10 Senec C
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
2.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
104.
2.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 2
wo
16 Lozorno A
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
9.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
preložené
109.
9.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 0
wo
0 Educo B
preložené
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
16.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
preložené
117.
16.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 0
wo
0 Spoje D
preložené
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
25.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
preložené
124.
25.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Čataj A 0
wo
0 Senec C
preložené
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
preložené
130.
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná A 0
wo
0 Senec C
preložené
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk