BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Včera

5. Liga, Muži
OSST Trnava
20.9.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Predbežný Kašťák
5.
20.9.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Leopoldov C 6
12 Špačince B
Predbežný Kašťák
6. Liga, Muži
OSST Trnava
20.9.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Predbežný Skypala
6.
20.9.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Chtelnica A 12
6 PARA Hlohovec C
Predbežný Skypala
7. Liga, Muži
OSST Trnava
20.9.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Predbežný Gajdoš
4.
20.9.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Jaslovské Bohunice D 9
9 Bučany A
Predbežný Gajdoš
20.9.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Predbežný Chnapko
5.
20.9.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Kočín - Lančár 12
6 Trebatice B
Predbežný Chnapko
20.9.2019 18:30 (Pia)
6.
20.9.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Šintava B 0

Dnes

2. Liga, Muži
KSTZ Trnava
21.9.2019 12:30 (Sob)
2.
21.9.2019 12:30 (Sob)
Kúty 0
21.9.2019 16:00 (Sob)
1.
21.9.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Leopoldov 0
21.9.2019 16:00 (Sob)
4.
21.9.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Vydrany B 0
21.9.2019 16:00 (Sob)
3.
21.9.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Sládkovičovo 0
21.9.2019 16:00 (Sob)
6.
21.9.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Baka 0
21.9.2019 16:00 (Sob)
5.
21.9.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Piešťany Moravany B 0
3. Liga, Muži
KSTZ Trnava
21.9.2019 10:30 (Sob)
4.
21.9.2019 10:30 (Sob)
ŠKP Trnava 0
21.9.2019 13:00 (Sob)
3.
21.9.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Sládkovičovo B 0
21.9.2019 16:00 (Sob)
6.
21.9.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Zavar 0
21.9.2019 16:00 (Sob)
5.
21.9.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Holíč 0
4. Liga, Muži
KSTZ Trnava
21.9.2019 13:00 (Sob)
5.
21.9.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Piešťany Moravany C 0
21.9.2019 13:30 (Sob)
2.
21.9.2019 13:30 (Sob)
Senica 0
21.9.2019 16:00 (Sob)
6.
21.9.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Šintava 0
21.9.2019 16:00 (Sob)
1.
21.9.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Sereď 0
21.9.2019 16:00 (Sob)
3.
21.9.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Jelka 0
5. Liga, Muži
OSST Trnava
21.9.2019 16:00 (Sob)
1.
21.9.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Vrbové B 0
21.9.2019 17:30 (Sob)
6.
21.9.2019 17:30 (Sob)
Zeleneč A 0
6. Liga, Muži
OSST Trnava
21.9.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Predbežný Löffler
3.
21.9.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Sasinkovo A 11
7 Jaslovské Bohunice C
Predbežný Löffler
7. Liga, Muži
OSST Trnava
21.9.2019 15:00 (Sob)
7.
21.9.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Zeleneč B 0
21.9.2019 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
3.
21.9.2019 17:00 (Sob)
Voderady A 13
5 Trakovice B
Konečný Turoň
21.9.2019 18:00 (Sob)
2.
21.9.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Bojničky B 0
8. Liga, Muži
OSST Trnava
21.9.2019 10:00 (Sob)
5.
21.9.2019 10:00 (Sob)
Ostrov 0
21.9.2019 13:00 (Sob)
4.
21.9.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Jaslovské Bohunice E 0
21.9.2019 18:00 (Sob)
2.
21.9.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Bojničky C 0
21.9.2019 18:00 (Sob)
3.
21.9.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Sasinkovo B 0

KSTZ Bratislava