BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Filter

Zväz

Zväz

Liga

Liga

Kategória

Kategória

Klub

Klub

  • a
  • b
  • č
  • c
  • d
  • e
  • f
  • g
  • h
  • i
  • k
  • l
  • m
  • o
  • p
  • r
  • s
  • š
  • s
  • š
  • s
  • š
  • s
  • t
  • v
  • z
Mužstvo

Mužstvo

  • a
  • b
  • č
  • c
  • č
  • ch
  • c
  • d
  • e
  • f
  • g
  • h
  • i
  • j
  • k
  • l
  • m
  • n
  • o
  • p
  • r
  • s
  • š
  • s
  • š
  • s
  • š
  • s
  • š
  • s
  • t
  • v
  • z
2624 zápasov
OSST Trnava
8. liga, Muži
9.9.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Turoň
86.
9.9.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Dobrá Voda C 9
wo
9 Siladice
Konečný Turoň
OSST Trnava
7. liga, Muži
9.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Turoň
91.
9.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Buková B 11
wo
7 Chtelnica B
Konečný Turoň
OSST Trnava
7. liga, Muži
10.9.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Turoň
88.
10.9.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Trebatice B 1
wo
17 Jaslovské Bohunice D
Konečný Turoň
OSST Trnava
8. liga, Muži
10.9.2019 19:00 (Uto)
Konečný Turoň
85.
10.9.2019 19:00 (Uto)
PARA Hlohovec D 8
wo
10 Zeleneč D
Konečný Turoň
OSST Trnava
7. liga, Muži
11.9.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Turoň
86.
11.9.2019 18:00 (Str)
Suchá B 8
wo
10 Šintava B
Konečný Turoň
OSST Trnava
8. liga, Muži
11.9.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Turoň
87.
11.9.2019 18:00 (Str)
Piešťany - Moravany E 6
wo
12 Ostrov
Konečný Turoň
OSST Trnava
8. liga, Muži
12.9.2019 17:30 (Štv)
Konečný Turoň
89.
12.9.2019 17:30 (Štv)
Sokolovce 6
wo
12 Sasinkovo B
Konečný Turoň
OSST Trnava
8. liga, Muži
13.9.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Turoň
90.
13.9.2019 18:00 (Pia)
KST Hlohovec B 16
wo
2 Bojničky C
Konečný Turoň
OSST Trnava
7. liga, Muži
13.9.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Turoň
90.
13.9.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Trakovice B 4
wo
14 Bojničky B
Konečný Turoň
OSST Trnava
7. liga, Muži
13.9.2019 19:00 (Pia)
Konečný Turoň
87.
13.9.2019 19:00 (Pia)
Červeník 9
wo
9 Kočín - Lančár
Konečný Turoň
OSST Trnava
7. liga, Muži
13.9.2019 19:00 (Pia)
Konečný Turoň
89.
13.9.2019 19:00 (Pia)
Bučany A 15
wo
3 Voderady A
Konečný Turoň
OSST Trnava
8. liga, Muži
14.9.2019 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
88.
14.9.2019 10:00 (Sob)
Piešťany - Moravany F 3
wo
15 Jaslovské Bohunice E
Konečný Turoň
KSTZ Trnava
3. liga, Muži
14.9.2019 14:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
2.
14.9.2019 14:00 (Sob)
Kúty B 13
wo
5 Majcichov
Konečný Dobiš
OSST Trnava
7. liga, Muži
14.9.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
85.
14.9.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Zeleneč B 8
wo
10 Nižná
Konečný Turoň
OSST Trnava
8. liga, Muži
14.9.2019 17:30 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
91.
14.9.2019 17:30 (Sob)
Zeleneč C 9
wo
9 Bučany B
Konečný Turoň
OSST Trnava
5. liga, Muži
17.9.2019 19:00 (Uto)
Konečný Turoň
4.
17.9.2019 19:00 (Uto)
ŠKP Trnava B 6
wo
12 KST Hlohovec A
Konečný Turoň
OSST Trnava
8. liga, Muži
17.9.2019 19:00 (Uto)
Konečný Turoň
7.
17.9.2019 19:00 (Uto)
PARA Hlohovec D 8
wo
10 Dobrá Voda C
Konečný Turoň
OSST Trnava
8. liga, Muži
17.9.2019 19:00 (Uto)
Konečný Turoň
1.
17.9.2019 19:00 (Uto)
Bučany B 8
wo
10 Zeleneč D
Konečný Turoň
OSST Trnava
5. liga, Muži
18.9.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Turoň
3.
18.9.2019 18:00 (Str)
Buková A 10
wo
8 Dlhá A
Konečný Turoň
OSST Trnava
6. liga, Muži
18.9.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Turoň
1.
18.9.2019 18:00 (Str)
Suchá A 14
wo
4 Zavar B
Konečný Turoň