ePrivacy and GPDR Cookie Consent by TermsFeed Generator
Nahrávam...

SSTZ

Extraliga | 1. liga

BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Základná časť + odveta

PPor.
Mužstvo
ZZápasy
VVýhry
RRemízy
PPrehry
SSkóre
BBody
2
2
0
0
33:3
6
2
2
0
0
30:6
6
2
2
0
0
27:9
6
2
2
0
0
24:12
6
2
1
1
0
20:16
5
2
1
0
1
18:18
4
2
1
0
1
11:25
4
2
0
1
1
12:24
3
2
0
0
2
13:23
2
2
0
0
2
11:25
2
2
0
0
2
8:28
2

Aktuálny týždeň

2. kolo
týždeň 38 - 2022
21.9.2022 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
7.
21.9.2022 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 13
wo
5 Most A
Konečný Cibula
7. 21.9.2022 18:30 (Str)
wo
Most A 5
Konečný Cibula
20.9.2022 17:45 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
8.
20.9.2022 17:45 (Uto)
Svätý Jur A 12
wo
6 Ister B
Konečný Cibula
8. 20.9.2022 17:45 (Uto)
wo
Ister B 6
Konečný Cibula
20.9.2022 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
9.
20.9.2022 18:00 (Uto)
Štadión A 11
wo
7 Bernolákovo A
Konečný Cibula
9. 20.9.2022 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
20.9.2022 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
10.
20.9.2022 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje B 3
wo
15 Malacky A
Konečný Cibula
10. 20.9.2022 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
23.9.2022 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
11.
23.9.2022 18:30 (Pia)
ŠKST Karlova Ves A 7
wo
11 Spoje C
Konečný Cibula
11. 23.9.2022 18:30 (Pia)
wo
Spoje C 11
Konečný Cibula
23.9.2022 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
12.
23.9.2022 18:30 (Pia)
Senec B 4
wo
14 DNV A
Konečný Cibula
12. 23.9.2022 18:30 (Pia)
wo
DNV A 14
Konečný Cibula

Predchádzajúci týždeň

1. kolo
týždeň 37 - 2022
16.9.2022 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
1.
16.9.2022 18:30 (Pia)
Senec B 4
wo
14 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
1. 16.9.2022 18:30 (Pia)
wo
Educo A 14
Konečný Cibula
12.9.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
2.
12.9.2022 18:30 (Pon)
DNV A 16
wo
2 ŠKST Karlova Ves A
Konečný Cibula
2. 12.9.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
13.9.2022 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
3.
13.9.2022 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje C 9
wo
9 Spoje B
Konečný Cibula
3. 13.9.2022 18:30 (Uto)
wo
Spoje B 9
Konečný Cibula
14.9.2022 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
4.
14.9.2022 18:30 (Str)
Malacky A 18
wo
0 Štadión A
Konečný Cibula
4. 14.9.2022 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
13.9.2022 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
5.
13.9.2022 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo A 6
wo
12 Svätý Jur A
Konečný Cibula
5. 13.9.2022 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
12.9.2022 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
6.
12.9.2022 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 12
wo
6 Most A
Konečný Cibula
6. 12.9.2022 18:15 (Pon)
wo
Most A 6
Konečný Cibula

Nasledujúci týždeň

3. kolo
týždeň 39 - 2022
26.9.2022 18:30 (Pon)
13.
26.9.2022 18:30 (Pon)
DNV A 0
wo
13. 26.9.2022 18:30 (Pon)
wo
Educo A 0
27.9.2022 18:30 (Uto)
14.
27.9.2022 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje C 0
wo
14. 27.9.2022 18:30 (Uto)
wo
Senec B 0
28.9.2022 18:30 (Str)
15.
28.9.2022 18:30 (Str)
Malacky A 0
15. 28.9.2022 18:30 (Str)
27.9.2022 18:15 (Uto)
16.
27.9.2022 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo A 0
wo
16. 27.9.2022 18:15 (Uto)
wo
Spoje B 0
26.9.2022 18:15 (Pon)
17.
26.9.2022 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 0
17. 26.9.2022 18:15 (Pon)
28.9.2022 18:30 (Str)
18.
28.9.2022 18:30 (Str)
Most A 0
18. 28.9.2022 18:30 (Str)
Loading...

Nahrávam