ePrivacy and GPDR Cookie Consent by TermsFeed Generator
Nahrávam...

Aktuálny týždeň

10. kolo
týždeň 48 - 2022
3.12.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Predbežný Kurečko
55.
3.12.2022 17:00 (Sob)
ŠŠK Centrál Svidník A 14
wo
4 1. PPC Fortuna Kežmarok B
Predbežný Kurečko
55. 3.12.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Predbežný Kurečko
30.11.2022 17:00 (Str)
Predbežný Marcinko
56.
30.11.2022 17:00 (Str)
AŠK Maria Huta B 7
wo
11 STK Zbereko Košice
Predbežný Marcinko
56. 30.11.2022 17:00 (Str)
Predbežný Marcinko
4.12.2022 10:00 (Ned)
57.
4.12.2022 10:00 (Ned)
TJ Čečehov A 0
57. 4.12.2022 10:00 (Ned)
3.12.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Predbežný Pavlotty
58.
3.12.2022 17:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Humenné A 15
wo
3 Geológ Rožňava B
Predbežný Pavlotty
58. 3.12.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Predbežný Pavlotty
4.12.2022 10:00 (Ned)
59.
4.12.2022 10:00 (Ned)
MKST Veľké Kapušany B 0
59. 4.12.2022 10:00 (Ned)
4.12.2022 10:00 (Ned)
60.
4.12.2022 10:00 (Ned)
STO Valaliky B 0
60. 4.12.2022 10:00 (Ned)

Predchádzajúci týždeň

9. kolo
týždeň 47 - 2022
24.11.2022 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Pitoňák
49.
24.11.2022 18:30 (Štv)
STO Valaliky B 10
wo
8 ŠŠK Centrál Svidník A
Konečný Pitoňák
49. 24.11.2022 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Pitoňák
27.11.2022 10:00 (Ned)
Predbežný Hajduk
50.
27.11.2022 10:00 (Ned)
VSTK Vranov n/T B 11
wo
7 MKST Veľké Kapušany B
Predbežný Hajduk
50. 27.11.2022 10:00 (Ned)
Predbežný Hajduk
26.11.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Predbežný Kravec
51.
26.11.2022 17:00 (Sob)
JMC Lužany p/T A 6
wo
12 ŠKST Humenné A
Predbežný Kravec
51. 26.11.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Predbežný Kravec
22.11.2022 17:30 (Uto)
Konečný Pitoňák
52.
22.11.2022 17:30 (Uto)
Geológ Rožňava B 15
wo
3 TJ Čečehov A
Konečný Pitoňák
52. 22.11.2022 17:30 (Uto)
Konečný Pitoňák
23.11.2022 17:30 (Str)
Konečný Pitoňák
53.
23.11.2022 17:30 (Str)
OŠK Šarišské Michaľany A 9
wo
9 AŠK Maria Huta B
Konečný Pitoňák
53. 23.11.2022 17:30 (Str)
Konečný Pitoňák
27.11.2022 14:00 (Ned)
Predbežný Vaňo
54.
27.11.2022 14:00 (Ned)
STK Zbereko Košice 14
wo
4 1. PPC Fortuna Kežmarok B
Predbežný Vaňo
54. 27.11.2022 14:00 (Ned)
Predbežný Vaňo

Nasledujúci týždeň

11. kolo
týždeň 49 - 2022
11.12.2022 10:00 (Ned)
61.
11.12.2022 10:00 (Ned)
VSTK Vranov n/T B 0
61. 11.12.2022 10:00 (Ned)
10.12.2022 17:00 (Sob)
62.
10.12.2022 17:00 (Sob)
JMC Lužany p/T A 0
62. 10.12.2022 17:00 (Sob)
10.12.2022 17:00 (Sob)
63.
10.12.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Geológ Rožňava B 0
63. 10.12.2022 17:00 (Sob)
10.12.2022 17:00 (Sob)
64.
10.12.2022 17:00 (Sob)
OŠK Šarišské Michaľany A 0
64. 10.12.2022 17:00 (Sob)
11.12.2022 14:00 (Ned)
65.
11.12.2022 14:00 (Ned)
STK Zbereko Košice 0
65. 11.12.2022 14:00 (Ned)
11.12.2022 10:00 (Ned)
66.
11.12.2022 10:00 (Ned)
1. PPC Fortuna Kežmarok B 0
66. 11.12.2022 10:00 (Ned)
Loading...

Nahrávam