ePrivacy and GPDR Cookie Consent by TermsFeed Generator
Nahrávam...

SSTZ

Extraliga | 1. liga

BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Základná časť + odveta

1. kolo
týždeň 41/2023
13.10.2023 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
1.
13.10.2023 18:00 (Pia)
KST Drive Trenčianske Jastrabie 3
wo
6 ŠKST Topoľčany
Konečný Šereda
1. 13.10.2023 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
14.10.2023 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný
2.
14.10.2023 10:00 (Sob)
SK Vydrany 6
wo
2. 14.10.2023 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný
14.10.2023 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
3.
14.10.2023 10:00 (Sob)
STK Devínska Nová Ves 6
wo
4 MSK Malacky
Konečný Šereda
3. 14.10.2023 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
14.10.2023 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
4.
14.10.2023 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok 3
wo
6 ŠK Orion Belá nad Cirochou
Konečný Šereda
4. 14.10.2023 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
2. kolo
týždeň 43/2023
28.10.2023 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
5.
28.10.2023 10:00 (Sob)
KST Drive Trenčianske Jastrabie 2
wo
6 ŠKST Ružomberok
Konečný Šereda
5. 28.10.2023 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
28.10.2023 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
6.
28.10.2023 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Topoľčany 4
wo
6 ŠK Orion Belá nad Cirochou
Konečný Šereda
6. 28.10.2023 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
28.10.2023 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
7.
28.10.2023 10:00 (Sob)
SK Vydrany 6
wo
4 STK Devínska Nová Ves
Konečný Šereda
7. 28.10.2023 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
28.10.2023 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
8.
28.10.2023 10:00 (Sob)
STC ŠKST Bratislava 4
wo
6 MSK Malacky
Konečný Šereda
8. 28.10.2023 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
28.10.2023 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
9.
28.10.2023 16:00 (Sob)
KST Drive Trenčianske Jastrabie 4
wo
6 ŠK Orion Belá nad Cirochou
Konečný Šereda
9. 28.10.2023 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
28.10.2023 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
10.
28.10.2023 16:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Topoľčany 6
wo
3 ŠKST Ružomberok
Konečný Šereda
10. 28.10.2023 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
28.10.2023 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
11.
28.10.2023 16:00 (Sob)
SK Vydrany 5
wo
5 MSK Malacky
Konečný Šereda
11. 28.10.2023 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
28.10.2023 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
12.
28.10.2023 16:00 (Sob)
STC ŠKST Bratislava 5
wo
5 STK Devínska Nová Ves
Konečný Šereda
12. 28.10.2023 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
3. kolo
týždeň 46/2023
18.11.2023 09:30 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
13.
18.11.2023 09:30 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok 5
wo
5 STK Devínska Nová Ves
Konečný Šereda
13. 18.11.2023 09:30 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
18.11.2023 09:30 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
14.
18.11.2023 09:30 (Sob)
ŠK Orion Belá nad Cirochou 0
wo
7 MSK Malacky
Konečný Šereda
14. 18.11.2023 09:30 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
18.11.2023 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
15.
18.11.2023 10:00 (Sob)
KST Drive Trenčianske Jastrabie 2
wo
6 SK Vydrany
Konečný Šereda
15. 18.11.2023 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
18.11.2023 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
16.
18.11.2023 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Topoľčany 6
wo
4 STC ŠKST Bratislava
Konečný Šereda
16. 18.11.2023 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
17.11.2023 11:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
17.
17.11.2023 11:00 (Pia)
ŠKST Ružomberok 3
wo
6 MSK Malacky
Konečný Šereda
17. 17.11.2023 11:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
17.11.2023 16:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
18.
17.11.2023 16:00 (Pia)
ŠK Orion Belá nad Cirochou 5
wo
5 STK Devínska Nová Ves
Konečný Šereda
18. 17.11.2023 16:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
18.11.2023 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
19.
18.11.2023 16:00 (Sob)
KST Drive Trenčianske Jastrabie 1
wo
6 STC ŠKST Bratislava
Konečný Šereda
19. 18.11.2023 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
18.11.2023 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
20.
18.11.2023 16:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Topoľčany 6
wo
2 SK Vydrany
Konečný Šereda
20. 18.11.2023 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
4. kolo
týždeň 48/2023
2.12.2023 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
21.
2.12.2023 10:00 (Sob)
SK Vydrany 7
wo
0 ŠKST Ružomberok
Konečný Šereda
21. 2.12.2023 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
2.12.2023 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
22.
2.12.2023 10:00 (Sob)
STC ŠKST Bratislava 6
wo
4 ŠK Orion Belá nad Cirochou
Konečný Šereda
22. 2.12.2023 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
2.12.2023 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
23.
2.12.2023 10:00 (Sob)
STK Devínska Nová Ves 7
wo
23. 2.12.2023 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
2.12.2023 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
24.
2.12.2023 10:00 (Sob)
MSK Malacky 7
wo
0 ŠKST Topoľčany
Konečný Šereda
24. 2.12.2023 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
2.12.2023 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
25.
2.12.2023 16:00 (Sob)
SK Vydrany 6
wo
1 ŠK Orion Belá nad Cirochou
Konečný Šereda
25. 2.12.2023 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
2.12.2023 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
26.
2.12.2023 16:00 (Sob)
STC ŠKST Bratislava 7
wo
0 ŠKST Ružomberok
Konečný Šereda
26. 2.12.2023 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
2.12.2023 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
27.
2.12.2023 16:00 (Sob)
STK Devínska Nová Ves 7
wo
0 ŠKST Topoľčany
Konečný Šereda
27. 2.12.2023 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
2.12.2023 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
28.
2.12.2023 16:00 (Sob)
MSK Malacky 7
wo
28. 2.12.2023 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
5. kolo
týždeň 5/2024
2.2.2024 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
29.
2.2.2024 18:00 (Pia)
ŠKST Topoľčany 6
wo
29. 2.2.2024 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
3.2.2024 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
30.
3.2.2024 10:00 (Sob)
STC ŠKST Bratislava 1
wo
6 SK Vydrany
Konečný Šereda
30. 3.2.2024 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
3.2.2024 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
31.
3.2.2024 10:00 (Sob)
MSK Malacky 1
wo
6 STK Devínska Nová Ves
Konečný Šereda
31. 3.2.2024 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
3.2.2024 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
32.
3.2.2024 10:00 (Sob)
ŠK Orion Belá nad Cirochou 6
wo
1 ŠKST Ružomberok
Konečný Šereda
32. 3.2.2024 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
6. kolo
týždeň 7/2024
17.2.2024 09:30 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
33.
17.2.2024 09:30 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok 6
wo
33. 17.2.2024 09:30 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
17.2.2024 09:30 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
34.
17.2.2024 09:30 (Sob)
ŠK Orion Belá nad Cirochou 2
wo
6 ŠKST Topoľčany
Konečný Šereda
34. 17.2.2024 09:30 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
17.2.2024 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
35.
17.2.2024 10:00 (Sob)
STK Devínska Nová Ves 6
wo
3 SK Vydrany
Konečný Šereda
35. 17.2.2024 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
17.2.2024 10:00 (Sob)
Predbežný Freund
36.
17.2.2024 10:00 (Sob)
MSK Malacky 6
wo
3 STC ŠKST Bratislava
Predbežný Freund
36. 17.2.2024 10:00 (Sob)
Predbežný Freund
17.2.2024 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
37.
17.2.2024 17:00 (Sob)
ŠK Orion Belá nad Cirochou 6
wo
37. 17.2.2024 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
17.2.2024 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
38.
17.2.2024 17:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok 2
wo
6 ŠKST Topoľčany
Konečný Šereda
38. 17.2.2024 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
17.2.2024 16:00 (Sob)
Predbežný Freund
39.
17.2.2024 16:00 (Sob)
MSK Malacky 6
wo
4 SK Vydrany
Predbežný Freund
39. 17.2.2024 16:00 (Sob)
Predbežný Freund
17.2.2024 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
40.
17.2.2024 16:00 (Sob)
STK Devínska Nová Ves 6
wo
2 STC ŠKST Bratislava
Konečný Šereda
40. 17.2.2024 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
7. kolo
týždeň 9/2024
2.3.2024 10:00 (Sob)
41.
2.3.2024 10:00 (Sob)
STK Devínska Nová Ves 0
41. 2.3.2024 10:00 (Sob)
2.3.2024 10:00 (Sob)
42.
2.3.2024 10:00 (Sob)
MSK Malacky 0
42. 2.3.2024 10:00 (Sob)
13.2.2024 18:00 (Uto)
Predbežný Domin
43.
13.2.2024 18:00 (Uto)
SK Vydrany 7
wo
43. 13.2.2024 18:00 (Uto)
Predbežný Domin
26.2.2024 16:00 (Pon)
Predbežný Freund
44.
26.2.2024 16:00 (Pon)
STC ŠKST Bratislava 0
wo
7 ŠKST Topoľčany
Predbežný Freund
44. 26.2.2024 16:00 (Pon)
Predbežný Freund
2.3.2024 16:00 (Sob)
45.
2.3.2024 16:00 (Sob)
MSK Malacky 0
45. 2.3.2024 16:00 (Sob)
1.3.2024 18:00 (Pia)
13.2.2024 15:00 (Uto)
Predbežný Freund
47.
13.2.2024 15:00 (Uto)
STC ŠKST Bratislava 7
wo
0 KST Drive Trenčianske Jastrabie
Predbežný Freund
47. 13.2.2024 15:00 (Uto)
Predbežný Freund
14.2.2024 18:00 (Str)
Predbežný Domin
48.
14.2.2024 18:00 (Str)
SK Vydrany 5
wo
5 ŠKST Topoľčany
Predbežný Domin
48. 14.2.2024 18:00 (Str)
Predbežný Domin
8. kolo
týždeň 11/2024
16.3.2024 09:30 (Sob)
49.
16.3.2024 09:30 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok 0
49. 16.3.2024 09:30 (Sob)
16.3.2024 09:30 (Sob)
50.
16.3.2024 09:30 (Sob)
ŠK Orion Belá nad Cirochou 0
50. 16.3.2024 09:30 (Sob)
16.3.2024 10:00 (Sob)
16.3.2024 10:00 (Sob)
52.
16.3.2024 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Topoľčany 0
52. 16.3.2024 10:00 (Sob)
16.3.2024 17:00 (Sob)
53.
16.3.2024 17:00 (Sob)
ŠK Orion Belá nad Cirochou 0
53. 16.3.2024 17:00 (Sob)
16.3.2024 17:00 (Sob)
54.
16.3.2024 17:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok 0
54. 16.3.2024 17:00 (Sob)
16.3.2024 16:00 (Sob)
55.
16.3.2024 16:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Topoľčany 0
55. 16.3.2024 16:00 (Sob)
16.3.2024 16:00 (Sob)
56.
16.3.2024 16:00 (Sob)
KST Drive Trenčianske Jastrabie 0
56. 16.3.2024 16:00 (Sob)
Loading...

Nahrávam