BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
4.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Ftomin
1.
4.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)
SST Dunajská Streda 0
wo
18 TJ Družstevník Baloň
Konečný Ftomin
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
11.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Ftomin
8.
11.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Vrakúň B 14
wo
4 SST Dunajská Streda
Konečný Ftomin
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
15.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Ftomin
10.
15.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
TTC - Baka C 16
wo
2 SST Dunajská Streda
Konečný Ftomin
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
25.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Ftomin
15.
25.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)
SST Dunajská Streda 3
wo
15 Hajrá Abony B
Konečný Ftomin
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
8.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Ftomin
19.
8.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Kincsek B 14
wo
4 SST Dunajská Streda
Konečný Ftomin
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
15.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Ftomin
22.
15.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
SST Dunajská Streda 5
wo
13 STK Horné Mýto
Konečný Ftomin
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
19.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Ftomin
28.
19.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Dióspatonyi Farkasok B 14
wo
4 SST Dunajská Streda
Konečný Ftomin
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
28.11.2019 17:30 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
29.
28.11.2019 17:30 (Štv)
TJ Družstevník Baloň 13
wo
5 SST Dunajská Streda
Konečný Ftomin
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
6.12.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Ftomin
36.
6.12.2019 18:30 (Pia)
SST Dunajská Streda 5
wo
13 Vrakúň B
Konečný Ftomin
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
13.12.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Ftomin
38.
13.12.2019 18:30 (Pia)
SST Dunajská Streda 0
wo
18 TTC - Baka C
Konečný Ftomin
11. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
13.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
43.
13.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Hajrá Abony B 17
wo
1 SST Dunajská Streda
Konečný Ftomin
12. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
24.1.2020 18:30 (Pia)
47.
24.1.2020 18:30 (Pia)
SST Dunajská Streda 0
13. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
27.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
50.
27.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
STK Horné Mýto 0
14. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
7.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
56.
7.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
SST Dunajská Streda 0
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk