BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
30.9.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
4.
30.9.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Kútniky - Blažov A 12
wo
6 Bögellöi BIGficek
Konečný Ftomin
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
8.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Ftomin
5.
8.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
ŠKST Gabčíkovo B 10
wo
8 Bögellöi BIGficek
Konečný Ftomin
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
14.10.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
12.
14.10.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Kürti Rakéták 11
wo
7 Bögellöi BIGficek
Konečný Ftomin
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
25.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Ftomin
14.
25.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Povoda 11
wo
7 Bögellöi BIGficek
Konečný Ftomin
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
7.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
19.
7.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Dunajská Streda B 12
wo
6 Bögellöi BIGficek
Konečný Ftomin
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
22.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Ftomin
23.
22.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
STO Topoľníky 10
wo
8 Bögellöi BIGficek
Konečný Ftomin
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
17.12.2019 19:00 (Uto)
Konečný Ftomin
26.
17.12.2019 19:00 (Uto)
CSAK - Trstená na Ostrove 5
wo
13 Bögellöi BIGficek
Konečný Ftomin
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
16.12.2019 19:00 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
32.
16.12.2019 19:00 (Pon)
Bögellöi BIGficek 12
wo
6 Kútniky - Blažov A
Konečný Ftomin
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
2.12.2019 19:00 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
33.
2.12.2019 19:00 (Pon)
Bögellöi BIGficek 12
wo
6 ŠKST Gabčíkovo B
Konečný Ftomin
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
9.12.2019 19:00 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
40.
9.12.2019 19:00 (Pon)
Bögellöi BIGficek 14
wo
4 Kürti Rakéták
Konečný Ftomin
11. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
13.1.2020 19:00 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
42.
13.1.2020 19:00 (Pon)
Bögellöi BIGficek 9
wo
9 Povoda
Konečný Ftomin
12. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
20.1.2020 19:00 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
47.
20.1.2020 19:00 (Pon)
Bögellöi BIGficek 11
wo
7 Dunajská Streda B
Konečný Ftomin
13. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
27.1.2020 19:00 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
51.
27.1.2020 19:00 (Pon)
Bögellöi BIGficek 10
wo
8 STO Topoľníky
Konečný Ftomin
14. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
3.2.2020 19:00 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
54.
3.2.2020 19:00 (Pon)
Bögellöi BIGficek 12
wo
6 CSAK - Trstená na Ostrove
Konečný Ftomin
15. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
10.2.2020 19:00 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
62.
10.2.2020 19:00 (Pon)
Bögellöi BIGficek 15
wo
3 Hajrá Abony B
Konečný Ftomin
16. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
24.2.2020 19:00 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
70.
24.2.2020 19:00 (Pon)
Bögellöi BIGficek 15
wo
3 STK Horné Mýto
Konečný Ftomin
17. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
3.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Ftomin
78.
3.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Dióspatonyi Farkasok B 10
wo
8 Bögellöi BIGficek
Konečný Ftomin
18. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
13.3.2020 19:00 (Pia)
86.
13.3.2020 19:00 (Pia)
Vrakúň B 0
19. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
16.3.2020 19:00 (Pon)
94.
16.3.2020 19:00 (Pon)
Bögellöi BIGficek 0
20. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
24.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
102.
24.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
TTC - Baka C 0
21. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
3.4.2020 18:00 (Pia)
110.
3.4.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Kincsek B 0
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2020
6.4.2020 19:00 (Pon)
118.
6.4.2020 19:00 (Pon)
Bögellöi BIGficek 0
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk