BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
3.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
5.
3.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Dióspatonyi Farkasok A 6
wo
12 ŠKST Gabčíkovo A
Konečný Ftomin
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
10.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
8.
10.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Dióspatonyi Farkasok A 6
wo
12 Vrakúň A
Konečný Ftomin
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
17.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
18.
17.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
TTC - Baka B 18
wo
0 Dióspatonyi Farkasok A
Konečný Ftomin
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
24.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
19.
24.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Dióspatonyi Farkasok A 12
wo
6 Dunajská Streda A
Konečný Ftomin
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
7.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
30.
7.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Dióspatonyi Farkasok A 14
wo
4 Pozsonyeperjesi Vitézek
Konečný Ftomin
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
14.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
32.
14.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
ŠK Trhová Hradská 15
wo
3 Dióspatonyi Farkasok A
Konečný Ftomin
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
21.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
41.
21.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Dióspatonyi Farkasok A 7
wo
11 Kürti Kalózok
Konečný Ftomin
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
28.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
45.
28.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Kék Lepkék DS 17
wo
1 Dióspatonyi Farkasok A
Konečný Ftomin
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
5.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
52.
5.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Dióspatonyi Farkasok A 5
wo
13 Hajrá Abony A
Konečný Ftomin
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
9.12.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
58.
9.12.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Somorjai Hurrikán 13
wo
5 Dióspatonyi Farkasok A
Konečný Ftomin
11. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
14.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Ftomin
63.
14.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Dióspatonyi Farkasok A 7
wo
11 Kincsek
Konečný Ftomin
12. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
23.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
71.
23.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
ŠKST Gabčíkovo A 9
wo
9 Dióspatonyi Farkasok A
Konečný Ftomin
13. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
31.1.2020 18:15 (Pia)
Konečný Ftomin
74.
31.1.2020 18:15 (Pia)
Vrakúň A 16
wo
2 Dióspatonyi Farkasok A
Konečný Ftomin
14. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
6.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
84.
6.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Dióspatonyi Farkasok A 2
wo
16 TTC - Baka B
Konečný Ftomin
15. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
12.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Pozor zmena dátumu
85.
12.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Dunajská Streda A 0
wo
0 Dióspatonyi Farkasok A
Pozor zmena dátumu
16. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
26.2.2020 18:15 (Str)
Konečný Ftomin
96.
26.2.2020 18:15 (Str)
Pozsonyeperjesi Vitézek 5
wo
13 Dióspatonyi Farkasok A
Konečný Ftomin
17. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
5.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
98.
5.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Dióspatonyi Farkasok A 4
wo
14 ŠK Trhová Hradská
Konečný Ftomin
18. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
10.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
107.
10.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Kürti Kalózok 0
19. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
19.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
111.
19.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Dióspatonyi Farkasok A 0
20. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
23.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
118.
23.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Hajrá Abony A 0
21. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
2.4.2020 18:30 (Štv)
124.
2.4.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Dióspatonyi Farkasok A 0
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2020
7.4.2020 18:00 (Uto)
129.
7.4.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Kincsek 0
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk