BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
30.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
2.
30.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Hajrá Abony A 11
wo
7 Kürti Kalózok
Konečný Ftomin
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
7.10.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
12.
7.10.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Kék Lepkék DS 9
wo
9 Hajrá Abony A
Konečný Ftomin
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
14.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
13.
14.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Hajrá Abony A 15
wo
3 Dunajská Streda A
Konečný Ftomin
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
21.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
24.
21.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Hajrá Abony A 6
wo
12 Somorjai Hurrikán
Konečný Ftomin
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
4.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
26.
4.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Kincsek 12
wo
6 Hajrá Abony A
Konečný Ftomin
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
11.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
35.
11.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Hajrá Abony A 11
wo
7 ŠKST Gabčíkovo A
Konečný Ftomin
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
22.11.2019 18:15 (Pia)
Konečný Ftomin
39.
22.11.2019 18:15 (Pia)
Vrakúň A 4
wo
14 Hajrá Abony A
Konečný Ftomin
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
25.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
46.
25.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
TTC - Baka B 10
wo
8 Hajrá Abony A
Konečný Ftomin
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
5.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
52.
5.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Dióspatonyi Farkasok A 5
wo
13 Hajrá Abony A
Konečný Ftomin
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
57.
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Hajrá Abony A 15
wo
3 Pozsonyeperjesi Vitézek
Konečný Ftomin
11. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
16.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
65.
16.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
ŠK Trhová Hradská 14
wo
4 Hajrá Abony A
Konečný Ftomin
12. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
21.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Ftomin
68.
21.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Kürti Kalózok 12
wo
6 Hajrá Abony A
Konečný Ftomin
13. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
27.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
78.
27.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Hajrá Abony A 7
wo
11 Kék Lepkék DS
Konečný Ftomin
14. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
3.2.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
79.
3.2.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Dunajská Streda A 7
wo
11 Hajrá Abony A
Konečný Ftomin
15. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
10.2.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Predbežný Viola
90.
10.2.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Somorjai Hurrikán 13
wo
5 Hajrá Abony A
Predbežný Viola
16. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
27.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
92.
27.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Hajrá Abony A 10
wo
8 Kincsek
Konečný Ftomin
17. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
5.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
101.
5.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
ŠKST Gabčíkovo A 7
wo
11 Hajrá Abony A
Konečný Ftomin
18. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
9.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
105.
9.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Hajrá Abony A 10
wo
8 Vrakúň A
Konečný Ftomin
19. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
26.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Pozor zmena dátumu
112.
26.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Hajrá Abony A 0
wo
0 TTC - Baka B
Pozor zmena dátumu
20. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
23.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
118.
23.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Hajrá Abony A 0
21. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
1.4.2020 18:15 (Str)
123.
1.4.2020 18:15 (Str)
Pozsonyeperjesi Vitézek 0
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2020
6.4.2020 18:30 (Pon)
131.
6.4.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Hajrá Abony A 0
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk