BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
28.10.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
3.
28.10.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Somorjai Hurrikán 11
wo
7 ŠK Trhová Hradská
Konečný Ftomin
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
8.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Ftomin
11.
8.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Kürti Kalózok 2
wo
16 Somorjai Hurrikán
Konečný Ftomin
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
11.11.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
14.
11.11.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Somorjai Hurrikán 9
wo
9 Kék Lepkék DS
Konečný Ftomin
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
21.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
24.
21.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Hajrá Abony A 6
wo
12 Somorjai Hurrikán
Konečný Ftomin
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
4.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
25.
4.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Somorjai Hurrikán 16
wo
2 Dunajská Streda A
Konečný Ftomin
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
16.12.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
36.
16.12.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Somorjai Hurrikán 8
wo
10 Kincsek
Konečný Ftomin
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
21.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
38.
21.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
ŠKST Gabčíkovo A 4
wo
14 Somorjai Hurrikán
Konečný Ftomin
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
25.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
47.
25.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Somorjai Hurrikán 10
wo
8 Vrakúň A
Konečný Ftomin
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
5.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
51.
5.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
TTC - Baka B 15
wo
3 Somorjai Hurrikán
Konečný Ftomin
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
9.12.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
58.
9.12.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Somorjai Hurrikán 13
wo
5 Dióspatonyi Farkasok A
Konečný Ftomin
11. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
18.12.2019 18:15 (Str)
Konečný Ftomin
64.
18.12.2019 18:15 (Str)
Pozsonyeperjesi Vitézek 5
wo
13 Somorjai Hurrikán
Konečný Ftomin
12. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
6.2.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
69.
6.2.2020 18:00 (Štv)
ŠK Trhová Hradská 13
wo
5 Somorjai Hurrikán
Konečný Ftomin
13. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
27.1.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
77.
27.1.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Somorjai Hurrikán 14
wo
4 Kürti Kalózok
Konečný Ftomin
14. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
4.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Ftomin
80.
4.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Kék Lepkék DS 8
wo
10 Somorjai Hurrikán
Konečný Ftomin
15. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
10.2.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Predbežný Viola
90.
10.2.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Somorjai Hurrikán 13
wo
5 Hajrá Abony A
Predbežný Viola
16. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
24.2.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
91.
24.2.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Dunajská Streda A 3
wo
15 Somorjai Hurrikán
Konečný Ftomin
17. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
3.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Ftomin
102.
3.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Kincsek 5
wo
13 Somorjai Hurrikán
Konečný Ftomin
18. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
9.3.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
104.
9.3.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Somorjai Hurrikán 14
wo
4 ŠKST Gabčíkovo A
Konečný Ftomin
19. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
20.3.2020 18:15 (Pia)
113.
20.3.2020 18:15 (Pia)
Vrakúň A 0
20. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
23.3.2020 18:00 (Pon)
117.
23.3.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Somorjai Hurrikán 0
21. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
2.4.2020 18:30 (Štv)
124.
2.4.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Dióspatonyi Farkasok A 0
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2020
6.4.2020 18:00 (Pon)
130.
6.4.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Somorjai Hurrikán 0
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk