BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
1.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Ftomin
4.
1.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Kincsek 14
4 Pozsonyeperjesi Vitézek
Konečný Ftomin
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
9.10.2019 18:15 (Str)
Konečný Ftomin
9.
9.10.2019 18:15 (Str)
Pozsonyeperjesi Vitézek 8
10 ŠKST Gabčíkovo A
Konečný Ftomin
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
18.10.2019 18:15 (Pia)
17.
18.10.2019 18:15 (Pia)
Vrakúň A 0
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
23.10.2019 18:15 (Str)
20.
23.10.2019 18:15 (Str)
Pozsonyeperjesi Vitézek 0
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
7.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
11.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
31.
11.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Dunajská Streda A 0
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
20.11.2019 18:15 (Str)
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
26.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
44.
26.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Kürti Kalózok 0
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
4.12.2019 18:15 (Str)
53.
4.12.2019 18:15 (Str)
Pozsonyeperjesi Vitézek 0
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
57.
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Hajrá Abony A 0
11. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
15.1.2020 18:15 (Str)
64.
15.1.2020 18:15 (Str)
Pozsonyeperjesi Vitézek 0
12. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
22.1.2020 18:15 (Str)
70.
22.1.2020 18:15 (Str)
Pozsonyeperjesi Vitézek 0
13. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
30.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
75.
30.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
ŠKST Gabčíkovo A 0
14. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
5.2.2020 18:15 (Str)
83.
5.2.2020 18:15 (Str)
Pozsonyeperjesi Vitézek 0
15. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
13.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
86.
13.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
TTC - Baka B 0
16. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
26.2.2020 18:15 (Str)
17. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
4.3.2020 18:15 (Str)
97.
4.3.2020 18:15 (Str)
Pozsonyeperjesi Vitézek 0
18. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
12.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
108.
12.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
ŠK Trhová Hradská 0
19. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
18.3.2020 18:15 (Str)
110.
18.3.2020 18:15 (Str)
Pozsonyeperjesi Vitézek 0
20. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
26.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
119.
26.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Kék Lepkék DS 0
21. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
1.4.2020 18:15 (Str)
123.
1.4.2020 18:15 (Str)
Pozsonyeperjesi Vitézek 0
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2020
6.4.2020 18:00 (Pon)
130.
6.4.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Somorjai Hurrikán 0