BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
30.9.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
1.
30.9.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Kék Lepkék DS 16
wo
2 Dunajská Streda A
Konečný Ftomin
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
10.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
7.
10.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
TTC - Baka B 16
wo
2 Dunajská Streda A
Konečný Ftomin
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
14.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
13.
14.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Hajrá Abony A 15
wo
3 Dunajská Streda A
Konečný Ftomin
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
24.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
19.
24.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Dióspatonyi Farkasok A 12
wo
6 Dunajská Streda A
Konečný Ftomin
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
4.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
25.
4.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Somorjai Hurrikán 16
wo
2 Dunajská Streda A
Konečný Ftomin
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
31.
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Dunajská Streda A 10
wo
8 Pozsonyeperjesi Vitézek
Konečný Ftomin
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
2.12.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
37.
2.12.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Kincsek 8
wo
10 Dunajská Streda A
Konečný Ftomin
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
25.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
43.
25.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Dunajská Streda A 4
wo
14 ŠK Trhová Hradská
Konečný Ftomin
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
5.12.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
49.
5.12.2019 18:00 (Štv)
ŠKST Gabčíkovo A 11
wo
7 Dunajská Streda A
Konečný Ftomin
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
12.12.2019 18:00 (Štv)
55.
12.12.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Dunajská Streda A 0
11. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
17.1.2020 18:15 (Pia)
61.
17.1.2020 18:15 (Pia)
Vrakúň A 0
12. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
20.1.2020 18:00 (Pon)
67.
20.1.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Dunajská Streda A 0
13. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
27.1.2020 18:00 (Pon)
73.
27.1.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Dunajská Streda A 0
14. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
3.2.2020 18:00 (Pon)
79.
3.2.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Dunajská Streda A 0
15. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
10.2.2020 18:00 (Pon)
85.
10.2.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Dunajská Streda A 0
16. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
24.2.2020 18:00 (Pon)
91.
24.2.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Dunajská Streda A 0
17. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
4.3.2020 18:15 (Str)
97.
4.3.2020 18:15 (Str)
Pozsonyeperjesi Vitézek 0
18. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
9.3.2020 18:00 (Pon)
103.
9.3.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Dunajská Streda A 0
wo
19. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
19.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
109.
19.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
ŠK Trhová Hradská 0
20. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
23.3.2020 18:00 (Pon)
115.
23.3.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Dunajská Streda A 0
21. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
31.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
121.
31.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Kürti Kalózok 0
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2020
9.4.2020 18:00 (Štv)
127.
9.4.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Dunajská Streda A 0