BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
28.10.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
3.
28.10.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Somorjai Hurrikán 11
wo
7 ŠK Trhová Hradská
Konečný Ftomin
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
10.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
10.
10.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
ŠK Trhová Hradská 11
wo
7 Kincsek
Konečný Ftomin
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
17.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
16.
17.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
ŠKST Gabčíkovo A 5
wo
13 ŠK Trhová Hradská
Konečný Ftomin
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
24.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
21.
24.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
ŠK Trhová Hradská 13
wo
5 Vrakúň A
Konečný Ftomin
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
7.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
29.
7.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
TTC - Baka B 11
wo
7 ŠK Trhová Hradská
Konečný Ftomin
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
14.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
32.
14.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
ŠK Trhová Hradská 15
wo
3 Dióspatonyi Farkasok A
Konečný Ftomin
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
20.11.2019 18:15 (Str)
Konečný Ftomin
42.
20.11.2019 18:15 (Str)
Pozsonyeperjesi Vitézek 2
wo
16 ŠK Trhová Hradská
Konečný Ftomin
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
25.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
43.
25.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Dunajská Streda A 4
wo
14 ŠK Trhová Hradská
Konečný Ftomin
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
5.12.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
54.
5.12.2019 18:00 (Štv)
ŠK Trhová Hradská 16
wo
2 Kürti Kalózok
Konečný Ftomin
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
9.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
56.
9.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Kék Lepkék DS 9
wo
9 ŠK Trhová Hradská
Konečný Ftomin
11. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
16.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
65.
16.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
ŠK Trhová Hradská 14
wo
4 Hajrá Abony A
Konečný Ftomin
12. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
6.2.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
69.
6.2.2020 18:00 (Štv)
ŠK Trhová Hradská 13
wo
5 Somorjai Hurrikán
Konečný Ftomin
13. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
28.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Ftomin
76.
28.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Kincsek 7
wo
11 ŠK Trhová Hradská
Konečný Ftomin
14. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
6.2.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
82.
6.2.2020 18:00 (Štv)
ŠK Trhová Hradská 13
wo
5 ŠKST Gabčíkovo A
Konečný Ftomin
15. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
14.2.2020 18:15 (Pia)
Konečný Ftomin
87.
14.2.2020 18:15 (Pia)
Vrakúň A 7
wo
11 ŠK Trhová Hradská
Konečný Ftomin
16. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
27.2.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
95.
27.2.2020 18:00 (Štv)
ŠK Trhová Hradská 9
wo
9 TTC - Baka B
Konečný Ftomin
17. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
5.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
98.
5.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Dióspatonyi Farkasok A 4
wo
14 ŠK Trhová Hradská
Konečný Ftomin
18. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
12.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
108.
12.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
ŠK Trhová Hradská 0
19. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
19.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
109.
19.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
ŠK Trhová Hradská 0
20. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
24.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
120.
24.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Kürti Kalózok 0
21. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
2.4.2020 18:00 (Štv)
122.
2.4.2020 18:00 (Štv)
ŠK Trhová Hradská 0
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2020
6.4.2020 18:30 (Pon)
131.
6.4.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Hajrá Abony A 0
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk