BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
30.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
2.
30.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Hajrá Abony A 11
wo
7 Kürti Kalózok
Konečný Ftomin
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
8.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Ftomin
11.
8.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Kürti Kalózok 2
wo
16 Somorjai Hurrikán
Konečný Ftomin
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
15.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Ftomin
15.
15.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Kincsek 10
wo
8 Kürti Kalózok
Konečný Ftomin
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
22.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Ftomin
22.
22.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Kürti Kalózok 8
wo
10 ŠKST Gabčíkovo A
Konečný Ftomin
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
8.11.2019 18:15 (Pia)
Konečný Ftomin
28.
8.11.2019 18:15 (Pia)
Vrakúň A 11
wo
7 Kürti Kalózok
Konečný Ftomin
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
12.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Ftomin
33.
12.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Kürti Kalózok 3
wo
15 TTC - Baka B
Konečný Ftomin
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
21.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
41.
21.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Dióspatonyi Farkasok A 7
wo
11 Kürti Kalózok
Konečný Ftomin
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
26.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Ftomin
44.
26.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Kürti Kalózok 17
wo
1 Pozsonyeperjesi Vitézek
Konečný Ftomin
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
5.12.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
54.
5.12.2019 18:00 (Štv)
ŠK Trhová Hradská 16
wo
2 Kürti Kalózok
Konečný Ftomin
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
12.12.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
55.
12.12.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Dunajská Streda A 3
wo
15 Kürti Kalózok
Konečný Ftomin
11. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
14.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Ftomin
66.
14.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Kürti Kalózok 4
wo
14 Kék Lepkék DS
Konečný Ftomin
12. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
21.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Ftomin
68.
21.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Kürti Kalózok 12
wo
6 Hajrá Abony A
Konečný Ftomin
13. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
27.1.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
77.
27.1.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Somorjai Hurrikán 14
wo
4 Kürti Kalózok
Konečný Ftomin
14. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
4.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Ftomin
81.
4.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Kürti Kalózok 6
wo
12 Kincsek
Konečný Ftomin
15. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
13.2.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
88.
13.2.2020 18:00 (Štv)
ŠKST Gabčíkovo A 6
wo
12 Kürti Kalózok
Konečný Ftomin
16. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
25.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Ftomin
94.
25.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Kürti Kalózok 7
wo
11 Vrakúň A
Konečný Ftomin
17. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
12.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Pozor zmena dátumu
99.
12.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
TTC - Baka B 0
wo
0 Kürti Kalózok
Pozor zmena dátumu
18. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
10.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
107.
10.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Kürti Kalózok 0
19. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
18.3.2020 18:15 (Str)
110.
18.3.2020 18:15 (Str)
Pozsonyeperjesi Vitézek 0
20. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
24.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
120.
24.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Kürti Kalózok 0
21. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
31.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
121.
31.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Kürti Kalózok 0
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2020
6.4.2020 18:00 (Pon)
132.
6.4.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Kék Lepkék DS 0
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk