BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
3.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
5.
3.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Dióspatonyi Farkasok A 6
wo
12 ŠKST Gabčíkovo A
Konečný Ftomin
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
9.10.2019 18:15 (Str)
Konečný Ftomin
9.
9.10.2019 18:15 (Str)
Pozsonyeperjesi Vitézek 8
wo
10 ŠKST Gabčíkovo A
Konečný Ftomin
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
17.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
16.
17.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
ŠKST Gabčíkovo A 5
wo
13 ŠK Trhová Hradská
Konečný Ftomin
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
22.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Ftomin
22.
22.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Kürti Kalózok 8
wo
10 ŠKST Gabčíkovo A
Konečný Ftomin
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
7.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
27.
7.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
ŠKST Gabčíkovo A 5
wo
13 Kék Lepkék DS
Konečný Ftomin
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
11.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
35.
11.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Hajrá Abony A 11
wo
7 ŠKST Gabčíkovo A
Konečný Ftomin
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
21.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
38.
21.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
ŠKST Gabčíkovo A 4
wo
14 Somorjai Hurrikán
Konečný Ftomin
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
26.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Ftomin
48.
26.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Kincsek 13
wo
5 ŠKST Gabčíkovo A
Konečný Ftomin
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
5.12.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
49.
5.12.2019 18:00 (Štv)
ŠKST Gabčíkovo A 11
wo
7 Dunajská Streda A
Konečný Ftomin
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
12.12.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
60.
12.12.2019 18:00 (Štv)
ŠKST Gabčíkovo A 6
wo
12 Vrakúň A
Konečný Ftomin
11. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
16.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
62.
16.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
TTC - Baka B 14
wo
4 ŠKST Gabčíkovo A
Konečný Ftomin
12. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
23.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
71.
23.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
ŠKST Gabčíkovo A 9
wo
9 Dióspatonyi Farkasok A
Konečný Ftomin
13. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
30.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
75.
30.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
ŠKST Gabčíkovo A 9
wo
9 Pozsonyeperjesi Vitézek
Konečný Ftomin
14. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
6.2.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
82.
6.2.2020 18:00 (Štv)
ŠK Trhová Hradská 13
wo
5 ŠKST Gabčíkovo A
Konečný Ftomin
15. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
13.2.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
88.
13.2.2020 18:00 (Štv)
ŠKST Gabčíkovo A 6
wo
12 Kürti Kalózok
Konečný Ftomin
16. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
25.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Ftomin
93.
25.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Kék Lepkék DS 11
wo
7 ŠKST Gabčíkovo A
Konečný Ftomin
17. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
5.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
101.
5.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
ŠKST Gabčíkovo A 7
wo
11 Hajrá Abony A
Konečný Ftomin
18. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
9.3.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
104.
9.3.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Somorjai Hurrikán 14
wo
4 ŠKST Gabčíkovo A
Konečný Ftomin
19. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
19.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
114.
19.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
ŠKST Gabčíkovo A 0
wo
20. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
23.3.2020 18:00 (Pon)
115.
23.3.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Dunajská Streda A 0
21. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
3.4.2020 18:15 (Pia)
126.
3.4.2020 18:15 (Pia)
Vrakúň A 0
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2020
9.4.2020 18:00 (Štv)
128.
9.4.2020 18:00 (Štv)
ŠKST Gabčíkovo A 0
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk