BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
1.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Ftomin
4.
1.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Kincsek 14
4 Pozsonyeperjesi Vitézek
Konečný Ftomin
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
10.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
10.
10.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
ŠK Trhová Hradská 11
7 Kincsek
Konečný Ftomin
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
15.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
15.
15.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Kincsek 0
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
22.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
23.
22.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Kék Lepkék DS 0
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
5.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
26.
5.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Kincsek 0
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
11.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
36.
11.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Somorjai Hurrikán 0
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
19.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
37.
19.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Kincsek 0
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
26.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
48.
26.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Kincsek 0
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
6.12.2019 18:15 (Pia)
50.
6.12.2019 18:15 (Pia)
Vrakúň A 0
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
10.12.2019 18:00 (Uto)
59.
10.12.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Kincsek 0
11. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
16.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
63.
16.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Dióspatonyi Farkasok A 0
12. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
22.1.2020 18:15 (Str)
70.
22.1.2020 18:15 (Str)
Pozsonyeperjesi Vitézek 0
13. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
28.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
76.
28.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Kincsek 0
14. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
4.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
81.
4.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Kürti Kalózok 0
15. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
11.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
89.
11.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Kincsek 0
16. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
92.
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Hajrá Abony A 0
17. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
3.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
102.
3.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Kincsek 0
18. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
9.3.2020 18:00 (Pon)
103.
9.3.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Dunajská Streda A 0
19. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
19.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
114.
19.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
ŠKST Gabčíkovo A 0
20. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
24.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
116.
24.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Kincsek 0
21. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
2.4.2020 18:30 (Štv)
125.
2.4.2020 18:30 (Štv)
TTC - Baka B 0
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2020
7.4.2020 18:00 (Uto)
129.
7.4.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Kincsek 0