BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
4.10.2019 18:15 (Pia)
Konečný Ftomin
6.
4.10.2019 18:15 (Pia)
Vrakúň A 3
wo
15 TTC - Baka B
Konečný Ftomin
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
10.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
8.
10.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Dióspatonyi Farkasok A 6
wo
12 Vrakúň A
Konečný Ftomin
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
18.10.2019 18:15 (Pia)
Konečný Ftomin
17.
18.10.2019 18:15 (Pia)
Vrakúň A 14
wo
4 Pozsonyeperjesi Vitézek
Konečný Ftomin
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
24.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
21.
24.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
ŠK Trhová Hradská 13
wo
5 Vrakúň A
Konečný Ftomin
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
8.11.2019 18:15 (Pia)
Konečný Ftomin
28.
8.11.2019 18:15 (Pia)
Vrakúň A 11
wo
7 Kürti Kalózok
Konečný Ftomin
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
12.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Ftomin
34.
12.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Kék Lepkék DS 14
wo
4 Vrakúň A
Konečný Ftomin
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
22.11.2019 18:15 (Pia)
Konečný Ftomin
39.
22.11.2019 18:15 (Pia)
Vrakúň A 4
wo
14 Hajrá Abony A
Konečný Ftomin
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
25.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
47.
25.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Somorjai Hurrikán 10
wo
8 Vrakúň A
Konečný Ftomin
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
6.12.2019 18:15 (Pia)
Konečný Ftomin
50.
6.12.2019 18:15 (Pia)
Vrakúň A 10
wo
8 Kincsek
Konečný Ftomin
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
12.12.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
60.
12.12.2019 18:00 (Štv)
ŠKST Gabčíkovo A 6
wo
12 Vrakúň A
Konečný Ftomin
11. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
17.1.2020 18:15 (Pia)
Konečný Ftomin
61.
17.1.2020 18:15 (Pia)
Vrakúň A 15
wo
3 Dunajská Streda A
Konečný Ftomin
12. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
30.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
72.
30.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
TTC - Baka B 12
wo
6 Vrakúň A
Konečný Ftomin
13. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
31.1.2020 18:15 (Pia)
Konečný Ftomin
74.
31.1.2020 18:15 (Pia)
Vrakúň A 16
wo
2 Dióspatonyi Farkasok A
Konečný Ftomin
14. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
5.2.2020 18:15 (Str)
Konečný Ftomin
83.
5.2.2020 18:15 (Str)
Pozsonyeperjesi Vitézek 4
wo
14 Vrakúň A
Konečný Ftomin
15. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
14.2.2020 18:15 (Pia)
Konečný Ftomin
87.
14.2.2020 18:15 (Pia)
Vrakúň A 7
wo
11 ŠK Trhová Hradská
Konečný Ftomin
16. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
25.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Ftomin
94.
25.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Kürti Kalózok 7
wo
11 Vrakúň A
Konečný Ftomin
17. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
6.3.2020 18:15 (Pia)
100.
6.3.2020 18:15 (Pia)
Vrakúň A 0
18. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
9.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
105.
9.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Hajrá Abony A 0
19. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
20.3.2020 18:15 (Pia)
113.
20.3.2020 18:15 (Pia)
Vrakúň A 0
20. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
24.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
116.
24.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Kincsek 0
21. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
3.4.2020 18:15 (Pia)
126.
3.4.2020 18:15 (Pia)
Vrakúň A 0
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2020
9.4.2020 18:00 (Štv)
127.
9.4.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Dunajská Streda A 0
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk