BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
3.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
1.
3.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Dunajská Streda B 10
wo
8 ŠKST Gabčíkovo B
Konečný Ftomin
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
10.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
8.
10.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Dunajská Streda B 13
wo
5 STO Topoľníky
Konečný Ftomin
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
17.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
10.
17.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Dunajská Streda B 16
wo
2 CSAK - Trstená na Ostrove
Konečný Ftomin
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
24.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
15.
24.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Dunajská Streda B 10
wo
8 Kútniky - Blažov A
Konečný Ftomin
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
7.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
19.
7.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Dunajská Streda B 12
wo
6 Bögellöi BIGficek
Konečný Ftomin
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
14.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
22.
14.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Dunajská Streda B 10
wo
8 Kürti Rakéták
Konečný Ftomin
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
22.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Ftomin
28.
22.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Povoda 10
wo
8 Dunajská Streda B
Konečný Ftomin
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
26.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Ftomin
29.
26.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
ŠKST Gabčíkovo B 18
wo
0 Dunajská Streda B
Konečný Ftomin
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
6.12.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Ftomin
36.
6.12.2019 18:30 (Pia)
STO Topoľníky 14
wo
4 Dunajská Streda B
Konečný Ftomin
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
13.12.2019 19:00 (Pia)
38.
13.12.2019 19:00 (Pia)
CSAK - Trstená na Ostrove 0
11. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
14.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Ftomin
43.
14.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Kútniky - Blažov A 10
wo
8 Dunajská Streda B
Konečný Ftomin
12. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
20.1.2020 19:00 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
47.
20.1.2020 19:00 (Pon)
Bögellöi BIGficek 11
wo
7 Dunajská Streda B
Konečný Ftomin
13. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
27.1.2020 18:00 (Pon)
50.
27.1.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Kürti Rakéták 0
14. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
6.2.2020 18:00 (Štv)
56.
6.2.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Dunajská Streda B 0
wo
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk