BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
3.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
1.
3.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Dunajská Streda B 10
wo
8 ŠKST Gabčíkovo B
Konečný Ftomin
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
10.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
8.
10.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Dunajská Streda B 13
wo
5 STO Topoľníky
Konečný Ftomin
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
17.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
10.
17.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Dunajská Streda B 16
wo
2 CSAK - Trstená na Ostrove
Konečný Ftomin
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
24.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
15.
24.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Dunajská Streda B 10
wo
8 Kútniky - Blažov A
Konečný Ftomin
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
7.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
19.
7.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Dunajská Streda B 12
wo
6 Bögellöi BIGficek
Konečný Ftomin
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
14.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
22.
14.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Dunajská Streda B 10
wo
8 Kürti Rakéták
Konečný Ftomin
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
22.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Ftomin
28.
22.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Povoda 10
wo
8 Dunajská Streda B
Konečný Ftomin
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
26.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Ftomin
29.
26.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
ŠKST Gabčíkovo B 18
wo
0 Dunajská Streda B
Konečný Ftomin
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
6.12.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Ftomin
36.
6.12.2019 18:30 (Pia)
STO Topoľníky 14
wo
4 Dunajská Streda B
Konečný Ftomin
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
31.1.2020 19:00 (Pia)
Konečný Ftomin
38.
31.1.2020 19:00 (Pia)
CSAK - Trstená na Ostrove 3
wo
15 Dunajská Streda B
Konečný Ftomin
11. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
14.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Ftomin
43.
14.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Kútniky - Blažov A 10
wo
8 Dunajská Streda B
Konečný Ftomin
12. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
20.1.2020 19:00 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
47.
20.1.2020 19:00 (Pon)
Bögellöi BIGficek 11
wo
7 Dunajská Streda B
Konečný Ftomin
13. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
27.1.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
50.
27.1.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Kürti Rakéták 5
wo
13 Dunajská Streda B
Konečný Ftomin
14. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
6.2.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
56.
6.2.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Dunajská Streda B 6
wo
12 Povoda
Konečný Ftomin
15. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
11.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Pozor zmena dátumu
59.
11.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Vrakúň B 0
wo
0 Dunajská Streda B
Pozor zmena dátumu
16. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
27.2.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
67.
27.2.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Dunajská Streda B 9
wo
9 TJ Družstevník Baloň
Konečný Ftomin
17. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
3.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Ftomin
75.
3.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
TTC - Baka C 16
wo
2 Dunajská Streda B
Konečný Ftomin
18. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
20.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Pozor zmena dátumu
83.
20.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Kincsek B 0
wo
0 Dunajská Streda B
Pozor zmena dátumu
19. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
19.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
91.
19.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Dunajská Streda B 0
20. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
23.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
99.
23.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
STK Horné Mýto 0
21. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
31.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
107.
31.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Dióspatonyi Farkasok B 0
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2020
9.4.2020 18:00 (Štv)
115.
9.4.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Dunajská Streda B 0
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk