BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
30.9.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
3.
30.9.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Kürti Rakéták 16
wo
2 CSAK - Trstená na Ostrove
Konečný Ftomin
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
10.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
6.
10.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Kürti Rakéták 8
wo
10 Kútniky - Blažov A
Konečný Ftomin
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
14.10.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
12.
14.10.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Kürti Rakéták 11
wo
7 Bögellöi BIGficek
Konečný Ftomin
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
22.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Ftomin
13.
22.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
ŠKST Gabčíkovo B 13
wo
5 Kürti Rakéták
Konečný Ftomin
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
4.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
20.
4.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Kürti Rakéták 6
wo
12 Povoda
Konečný Ftomin
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
14.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
22.
14.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Dunajská Streda B 10
wo
8 Kürti Rakéták
Konečný Ftomin
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
18.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
27.
18.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Kürti Rakéták 2
wo
16 STO Topoľníky
Konečný Ftomin
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
29.11.2019 19:00 (Pia)
Konečný Ftomin
31.
29.11.2019 19:00 (Pia)
CSAK - Trstená na Ostrove 3
wo
15 Kürti Rakéták
Konečný Ftomin
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
3.12.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Ftomin
34.
3.12.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Kútniky - Blažov A 10
wo
8 Kürti Rakéták
Konečný Ftomin
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
9.12.2019 19:00 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
40.
9.12.2019 19:00 (Pon)
Bögellöi BIGficek 14
wo
4 Kürti Rakéták
Konečný Ftomin
11. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
13.1.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
41.
13.1.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Kürti Rakéták 12
wo
6 ŠKST Gabčíkovo B
Konečný Ftomin
12. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
24.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Ftomin
48.
24.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Povoda 14
wo
4 Kürti Rakéták
Konečný Ftomin
13. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
27.1.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
50.
27.1.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Kürti Rakéták 5
wo
13 Dunajská Streda B
Konečný Ftomin
14. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
7.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Ftomin
55.
7.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
STO Topoľníky 7
wo
11 Kürti Rakéták
Konečný Ftomin
15. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
10.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
63.
10.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
STK Horné Mýto 10
wo
8 Kürti Rakéták
Konečný Ftomin
16. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
24.2.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
71.
24.2.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Kürti Rakéták 9
wo
9 Kincsek B
Konečný Ftomin
17. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
2.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
79.
2.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Hajrá Abony B 11
wo
7 Kürti Rakéták
Konečný Ftomin
18. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
9.3.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
87.
9.3.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Kürti Rakéták 10
wo
8 TJ Družstevník Baloň
Konečný Ftomin
19. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
16.3.2020 18:00 (Pon)
95.
16.3.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Kürti Rakéták 0
20. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
27.3.2020 18:30 (Pia)
103.
27.3.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Vrakúň B 0
21. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
3.4.2020 18:30 (Pia)
111.
3.4.2020 18:30 (Pia)
SST Dunajská Streda 0
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2020
6.4.2020 18:00 (Pon)
119.
6.4.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Kürti Rakéták 0
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk