BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
3.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
1.
3.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Dunajská Streda B 10
wo
8 ŠKST Gabčíkovo B
Konečný Ftomin
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
8.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Ftomin
5.
8.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
ŠKST Gabčíkovo B 10
wo
8 Bögellöi BIGficek
Konečný Ftomin
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
15.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Ftomin
9.
15.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
ŠKST Gabčíkovo B 4
wo
14 STO Topoľníky
Konečný Ftomin
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
22.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Ftomin
13.
22.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
ŠKST Gabčíkovo B 13
wo
5 Kürti Rakéták
Konečný Ftomin
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
9.11.2019 17:30 (Sob)
Konečný Ftomin
17.
9.11.2019 17:30 (Sob)
CSAK - Trstená na Ostrove 7
wo
11 ŠKST Gabčíkovo B
Konečný Ftomin
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
14.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
21.
14.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
ŠKST Gabčíkovo B 13
wo
5 Povoda
Konečný Ftomin
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
19.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Ftomin
25.
19.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Kútniky - Blažov A 7
wo
11 ŠKST Gabčíkovo B
Konečný Ftomin
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
26.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Ftomin
29.
26.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
ŠKST Gabčíkovo B 18
wo
0 Dunajská Streda B
Konečný Ftomin
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
2.12.2019 19:00 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
33.
2.12.2019 19:00 (Pon)
Bögellöi BIGficek 12
wo
6 ŠKST Gabčíkovo B
Konečný Ftomin
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
13.12.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Ftomin
37.
13.12.2019 18:30 (Pia)
STO Topoľníky 14
wo
4 ŠKST Gabčíkovo B
Konečný Ftomin
11. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
13.1.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Ftomin
41.
13.1.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Kürti Rakéták 12
wo
6 ŠKST Gabčíkovo B
Konečný Ftomin
12. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
23.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
45.
23.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
ŠKST Gabčíkovo B 17
wo
1 CSAK - Trstená na Ostrove
Konečný Ftomin
13. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
31.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Ftomin
49.
31.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Povoda 12
wo
6 ŠKST Gabčíkovo B
Konečný Ftomin
14. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
20.2.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Ftomin
53.
20.2.2020 18:00 (Štv)
ŠKST Gabčíkovo B 9
wo
9 Kútniky - Blažov A
Konečný Ftomin
15. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
11.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Ftomin
60.
11.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
TJ Družstevník Baloň 10
wo
8 ŠKST Gabčíkovo B
Konečný Ftomin
16. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
25.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Ftomin
68.
25.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
ŠKST Gabčíkovo B 11
wo
7 Dióspatonyi Farkasok B
Konečný Ftomin
17. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
3.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Ftomin
76.
3.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
ŠKST Gabčíkovo B 7
wo
11 Vrakúň B
Konečný Ftomin
18. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
10.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
84.
10.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
ŠKST Gabčíkovo B 0
19. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
16.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
92.
16.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
STK Horné Mýto 0
20. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
24.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
100.
24.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
ŠKST Gabčíkovo B 0
21. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
30.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
108.
30.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Hajrá Abony B 0
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2020
7.4.2020 18:00 (Uto)
116.
7.4.2020 18:00 (Uto)
ŠKST Gabčíkovo B 0
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk