BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 38/2019
21.9.2019 10:30 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
4.
21.9.2019 10:30 (Sob)
ŠKP Trnava 11
wo
7 Špačince
Konečný Dobiš
2. kolo
týždeň 39/2019
28.9.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
9.
28.9.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Špačince 8
wo
10 Holíč
Konečný Dobiš
3. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
5.10.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
17.
5.10.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Zavar 13
wo
5 Špačince
Konečný Dobiš
4. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
8.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Dobiš
20.
8.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Špačince 7
wo
11 Elastik Trnava C
Konečný Dobiš
5. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
19.10.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
30.
19.10.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Veľké Úľany B 13
wo
5 Špačince
Konečný Dobiš
6. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
22.10.2019 19:00 (Uto)
Konečný Rehák
31.
22.10.2019 19:00 (Uto)
Hlohovec B 12
wo
6 Špačince
Konečný Rehák
7. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
9.11.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
42.
9.11.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Špačince 16
wo
2 Jasl. Bohunice B
Konečný Dobiš
8. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
11.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Dobiš
44.
11.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Majcichov 7
wo
11 Špačince
Konečný Dobiš
9. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
23.11.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
53.
23.11.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Špačince 6
wo
12 Leopoldov B
Konečný Dobiš
10. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
30.11.2019 15:30 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
57.
30.11.2019 15:30 (Sob)
Kúty B 15
wo
3 Špačince
Konečný Dobiš
11. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
7.12.2019 14:30 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
64.
7.12.2019 14:30 (Sob)
Špačince 3
wo
15 Sládkovičovo B
Konečný Dobiš
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2020
11.1.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
70.
11.1.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Špačince 4
wo
14 ŠKP Trnava
Konečný Dobiš
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
18.1.2020 13:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
75.
18.1.2020 13:00 (Sob)
Holíč 9
wo
9 Špačince
Konečný Dobiš
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
25.1.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
83.
25.1.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Špačince 9
wo
9 Zavar
Konečný Dobiš
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
8.2.2020 13:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
86.
8.2.2020 13:00 (Sob)
Elastik Trnava C 6
wo
12 Špačince
Konečný Dobiš
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
15.2.2020 14:30 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
96.
15.2.2020 14:30 (Sob)
Špačince 12
wo
6 Veľké Úľany B
Konečný Dobiš
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
29.2.2020 16:00 (Sob)
97.
29.2.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Špačince 0
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
7.3.2020 14:00 (Sob)
108.
7.3.2020 14:00 (Sob)
Jasl. Bohunice B 0
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
14.3.2020 16:00 (Sob)
110.
14.3.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Špačince 0
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
21.3.2020 13:00 (Sob)
119.
21.3.2020 13:00 (Sob)
Leopoldov B 0
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
28.3.2020 16:00 (Sob)
123.
28.3.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Špačince 0
wo
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
4.4.2020 13:00 (Sob)
130.
4.4.2020 13:00 (Sob)
Sládkovičovo B 0
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk