ePrivacy and GPDR Cookie Consent by TermsFeed Generator
Nahrávam...

SSTZ

Extraliga | 1. liga

BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Základná časť + odveta

1. kolo
týždeň 36/2022
10.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
1.
10.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Skalica 3
wo
7 Galanta
Konečný Dobiš
1. 10.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
wo
Galanta 7
Konečný Dobiš
10.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
2.
10.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Moravský Sv. Ján A 2
wo
8 Dunajská Streda A
Konečný Dobiš
2. 10.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
10.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
3.
10.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Leopoldov 7
wo
3 Majcichov
Konečný Dobiš
3. 10.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
2. kolo
týždeň 37/2022
17.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
4.
17.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Dunajská Streda A 8
wo
2 Leopoldov
Konečný Dobiš
4. 17.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
14.9.2022 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Dobiš
5.
14.9.2022 18:00 (Str)
Galanta 9
wo
1 Moravský Sv. Ján A
Konečný Dobiš
5. 14.9.2022 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Dobiš
17.9.2022 11:30 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
6.
17.9.2022 11:30 (Sob)
Dunajská Streda B 2
wo
8 Skalica
Konečný Dobiš
6. 17.9.2022 11:30 (Sob)
wo
Skalica 8
Konečný Dobiš
3. kolo
týždeň 40/2022
8.10.2022 09:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
7.
8.10.2022 09:00 (Sob)
Moravský Sv. Ján A 6
wo
4 Dunajská Streda B
Konečný Dobiš
7. 8.10.2022 09:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
14.10.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Dobiš
8.
14.10.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Leopoldov 3
wo
7 Galanta
Konečný Dobiš
8. 14.10.2022 18:00 (Pia)
wo
Galanta 7
Konečný Dobiš
6.10.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Dobiš
9.
6.10.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Majcichov 1
wo
9 Dunajská Streda A
Konečný Dobiš
9. 6.10.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Dobiš
4. kolo
týždeň 41/2022
4.10.2022 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Dobiš
10.
4.10.2022 18:00 (Uto)
Galanta 7
wo
3 Majcichov
Konečný Dobiš
10. 4.10.2022 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Dobiš
15.10.2022 11:30 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
11.
15.10.2022 11:30 (Sob)
Dunajská Streda B 3
wo
7 Leopoldov
Konečný Dobiš
11. 15.10.2022 11:30 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
10.10.2022 17:00 (Pon)
Konečný Dobiš
12.
10.10.2022 17:00 (Pon)
Skalica 0
wo
10 Moravský Sv. Ján A
Konečný Dobiš
12. 10.10.2022 17:00 (Pon)
Konečný Dobiš
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2022
12.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
13.
12.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Leopoldov 6
wo
4 Skalica
Konečný Dobiš
13. 12.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
wo
Skalica 4
Konečný Dobiš
12.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
14.
12.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Majcichov 5
wo
5 Dunajská Streda B
Konečný Dobiš
14. 12.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
12.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
15.
12.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Dunajská Streda A 3
wo
7 Galanta
Konečný Dobiš
15. 12.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
wo
Galanta 7
Konečný Dobiš
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2022
19.11.2022 11:30 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
16.
19.11.2022 11:30 (Sob)
Dunajská Streda B 2
wo
8 Dunajská Streda A
Konečný Dobiš
16. 19.11.2022 11:30 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
18.11.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Dobiš
17.
18.11.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Skalica 2
wo
8 Majcichov
Konečný Dobiš
17. 18.11.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Dobiš
19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
18.
19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Moravský Sv. Ján A 3
wo
7 Leopoldov
Konečný Dobiš
18. 19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
7. kolo
týždeň 48/2022
3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
19.
3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Majcichov 0
19. 3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
20.
3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Dunajská Streda A 0
wo
20. 3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
wo
Skalica 0
3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
21.
3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Galanta 0
21. 3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
8. kolo
týždeň 3/2023
21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
22.
21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
Galanta 0
wo
22. 21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
wo
Skalica 0
21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
23.
21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
Dunajská Streda A 0
23. 21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
24.
21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
Majcichov 0
24. 21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
9. kolo
týždeň 4/2023
28.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
25.
28.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
Leopoldov 0
25. 28.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
28.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
26.
28.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
Moravský Sv. Ján A 0
wo
26. 28.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
wo
Galanta 0
28.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
27.
28.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
Skalica 0
27. 28.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
10. kolo
týždeň 7/2023
18.2.2023 11:30 (Sob)
28.
18.2.2023 11:30 (Sob)
Dunajská Streda B 0
28. 18.2.2023 11:30 (Sob)
18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
29.
18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
Galanta 0
29. 18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
30.
18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
Dunajská Streda A 0
30. 18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
11. kolo
týždeň 10/2023
11.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
31.
11.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
Majcichov 0
wo
31. 11.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
wo
Galanta 0
11.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
32.
11.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
Leopoldov 0
32. 11.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
11.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
33.
11.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
Moravský Sv. Ján A 0
wo
33. 11.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
wo
Skalica 0
12. kolo
týždeň 11/2023
18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
34.
18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
Skalica 0
34. 18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
18.3.2023 11:30 (Sob)
35.
18.3.2023 11:30 (Sob)
Dunajská Streda B 0
35. 18.3.2023 11:30 (Sob)
18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
36.
18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
Galanta 0
36. 18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
13. kolo
týždeň 12/2023
25.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
37.
25.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
Dunajská Streda A 0
37. 25.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
25.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
38.
25.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
Majcichov 0
wo
38. 25.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
wo
Skalica 0
25.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
39.
25.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
Leopoldov 0
39. 25.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
14. kolo
týždeň 13/2023
1.4.2023 10:00 (Sob)
40.
1.4.2023 10:00 (Sob)
Moravský Sv. Ján A 0
40. 1.4.2023 10:00 (Sob)
1.4.2023 10:00 (Sob)
41.
1.4.2023 10:00 (Sob)
Skalica 0
41. 1.4.2023 10:00 (Sob)
1.4.2023 11:30 (Sob)
42.
1.4.2023 11:30 (Sob)
Dunajská Streda B 0
wo
42. 1.4.2023 11:30 (Sob)
wo
Galanta 0
Loading...

Nahrávam