BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 39/2019
29.9.2019 13:00 (Ned)
Konečný Ozábal
6.
29.9.2019 13:00 (Ned)
ŠK JÁŇAN Moravský Svätý Ján A 13
wo
5 STK Štefanov A
Konečný Ozábal
2. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
4.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Ozábal
8.
4.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
PROPRIA Kúty C 7
3. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
13.10.2019 13:00 (Ned)
nehrané
17.
13.10.2019 13:00 (Ned)
ŠK JÁŇAN Moravský Svätý Ján A 0
wo
0 Voľno
nehrané
4. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
20.10.2019 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Ozábal
21.
20.10.2019 10:00 (Ned)
BytCentrum Senica B 6
5. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
27.10.2019 13:00 (Ned)
Konečný Ozábal
28.
27.10.2019 13:00 (Ned)
ŠK JÁŇAN Moravský Svätý Ján A 15
wo
3 PROPRIA Kúty D
Konečný Ozábal
6. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
10.11.2019 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Ozábal
34.
10.11.2019 10:00 (Ned)
STC Rohožník B 11
7. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
17.11.2019 13:00 (Ned)
Konečný Ozábal
39.
17.11.2019 13:00 (Ned)
ŠK JÁŇAN Moravský Svätý Ján A 7
wo
11 PINEC Stráže A
Konečný Ozábal
8. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
24.11.2019 16:00 (Ned)
Konečný Ozábal
47.
24.11.2019 16:00 (Ned)
STK Borský Svätý Jur A 8
9. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
1.12.2019 13:00 (Ned)
Konečný Ozábal
50.
1.12.2019 13:00 (Ned)
ŠK JÁŇAN Moravský Svätý Ján A 13
wo
5 SOKOL Skalica A
Konečný Ozábal
10. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
8.12.2019 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Ozábal
60.
8.12.2019 10:00 (Ned)
Hokejbalový klub Gbely A 12
11. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
15.12.2019 13:00 (Ned)
Konečný Ozábal
61.
15.12.2019 13:00 (Ned)
ŠK JÁŇAN Moravský Svätý Ján A 15
12. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
18.1.2020 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Ozábal
72.
18.1.2020 18:00 (Sob)
STK Štefanov A 0
13. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
26.1.2020 13:00 (Ned)
Konečný Ozábal
74.
26.1.2020 13:00 (Ned)
ŠK JÁŇAN Moravský Svätý Ján A 7
wo
11 PROPRIA Kúty C
Konečný Ozábal
14. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
2.2.2020 10:00 (Ned)
nehrané
83.
2.2.2020 10:00 (Ned)
Voľno 0
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
9.2.2020 13:00 (Ned)
Konečný Ozábal
87.
9.2.2020 13:00 (Ned)
ŠK JÁŇAN Moravský Svätý Ján A 14
wo
4 BytCentrum Senica B
Konečný Ozábal
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
16.2.2020 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Ozábal
94.
16.2.2020 10:00 (Ned)
PROPRIA Kúty D 2
17. kolo
týždeň 8/2020
23.2.2020 13:00 (Ned)
Konečný Ozábal
100.
23.2.2020 13:00 (Ned)
ŠK JÁŇAN Moravský Svätý Ján A 14
wo
4 STC Rohožník B
Konečný Ozábal
18. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
29.2.2020 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Ozábal
105.
29.2.2020 18:00 (Sob)
PINEC Stráže A 10
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
8.3.2020 13:00 (Ned)
Konečný Ozábal
113.
8.3.2020 13:00 (Ned)
ŠK JÁŇAN Moravský Svätý Ján A 16
wo
2 STK Borský Svätý Jur A
Konečný Ozábal
20. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
15.3.2020 10:00 (Ned)
21. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
22.3.2020 13:00 (Ned)
22. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
28.3.2020 18:00 (Sob)
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk