ePrivacy and GPDR Cookie Consent by TermsFeed Generator
Nahrávam...
BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE
1. kolo
týždeň 38/2021
25.9.2021 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
4.
25.9.2021 10:00 (Sob)
Keraming Trenčín 9
wo
5 ŠK PARA TT Hlohovec B
Konečný Šereda
4. 25.9.2021 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
2. kolo
týždeň 40/2021
9.10.2021 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
12.
9.10.2021 10:00 (Sob)
TTC Nové Zámky 12
wo
2 ŠK PARA TT Hlohovec B
Konečný Šereda
12. 9.10.2021 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
9.10.2021 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
17.
9.10.2021 16:00 (Sob)
STO Kozárovce 4
wo
10 ŠK PARA TT Hlohovec B
Konečný Šereda
17. 9.10.2021 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2021
23.10.2021 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
20.
23.10.2021 10:00 (Sob)
STO Spoje Bratislava 11
wo
3 ŠK PARA TT Hlohovec B
Konečný Šereda
20. 23.10.2021 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
23.10.2021 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
25.
23.10.2021 16:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Feromax Bratislava 11
wo
3 ŠK PARA TT Hlohovec B
Konečný Šereda
25. 23.10.2021 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
4. kolo
týždeň 4/2022
12.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
36.
12.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
ŠK PARA TT Hlohovec B 9
wo
5 STK Elastik Trnava
Konečný Šereda
36. 12.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
12.2.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
42.
12.2.2022 16:00 (Sob)
ŠK PARA TT Hlohovec B 8
wo
6 STO Veľké Úľany
Konečný Šereda
42. 12.2.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
5. kolo
týždeň 5/2022
29.1.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
46.
29.1.2022 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Topoľčany 4
wo
10 ŠK PARA TT Hlohovec B
Konečný Šereda
46. 29.1.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
29.1.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
51.
29.1.2022 16:00 (Sob)
SK Polstrav Bystričany 3
wo
11 ŠK PARA TT Hlohovec B
Konečný Šereda
51. 29.1.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
6. kolo
týždeň 6/2022
12.3.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
58.
12.3.2022 10:00 (Sob)
ŠK PARA TT Hlohovec B 13
wo
1 STK Senec
Konečný Šereda
58. 12.3.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
5.2.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
64.
5.2.2022 16:00 (Sob)
ŠK PARA TT Hlohovec B 10
wo
4 Propria Kúty
Konečný Šereda
64. 5.2.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
7. kolo
týždeň 8/2022
26.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
70.
26.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
ŠK PARA TT Hlohovec B 8
wo
6 Keraming Trenčín
Konečný Šereda
70. 26.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
8. kolo
týždeň 9/2022
5.3.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
78.
5.3.2022 10:00 (Sob)
ŠK PARA TT Hlohovec B 7
wo
7 TTC Nové Zámky
Konečný Šereda
78. 5.3.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
5.3.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
83.
5.3.2022 16:00 (Sob)
ŠK PARA TT Hlohovec B 14
wo
0 STO Kozárovce
Konečný Šereda
83. 5.3.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
9. kolo
týždeň 11/2022
19.3.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
86.
19.3.2022 10:00 (Sob)
ŠK PARA TT Hlohovec B 7
wo
7 STO Spoje Bratislava
Konečný Šereda
86. 19.3.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
19.3.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
91.
19.3.2022 16:00 (Sob)
ŠK PARA TT Hlohovec B 10
wo
4 ŠKST Feromax Bratislava
Konečný Šereda
91. 19.3.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
10. kolo
týždeň 13/2022
2.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
102.
2.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STK Elastik Trnava 2
wo
12 ŠK PARA TT Hlohovec B
Konečný Šereda
102. 2.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
2.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
108.
2.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
STO Veľké Úľany 7
wo
7 ŠK PARA TT Hlohovec B
Konečný Šereda
108. 2.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
11. kolo
týždeň 14/2022
9.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
112.
9.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
ŠK PARA TT Hlohovec B 9
wo
5 ŠKST Topoľčany
Konečný Šereda
112. 9.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
9.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
117.
9.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
ŠK PARA TT Hlohovec B 11
wo
3 SK Polstrav Bystričany
Konečný Šereda
117. 9.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
12. kolo
týždeň 17/2022
30.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
124.
30.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STK Senec 6
wo
8 ŠK PARA TT Hlohovec B
Konečný Šereda
124. 30.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
30.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
130.
30.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Propria Kúty 4
wo
10 ŠK PARA TT Hlohovec B
Konečný Šereda
130. 30.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
Loading...

Nahrávam