ePrivacy and GPDR Cookie Consent by TermsFeed Generator
Nahrávam...
BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE
1. kolo
týždeň 38/2021
26.9.2021 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Šereda
11.
26.9.2021 10:00 (Ned)
KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice 0
wo
7 ŠKST Topoľčany
Konečný Šereda
11. 26.9.2021 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Šereda
26.9.2021 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Šereda
12.
26.9.2021 10:00 (Ned)
STO OU Kláštor pod Znievom 7
wo
0 KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice
Konečný Šereda
12. 26.9.2021 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Šereda
4.6.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
1.
4.6.2022 10:00 (Sob)
KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice 7
wo
0 TJ Lokomotíva Vrútky
Konečný Šereda
1. 4.6.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
2. kolo
týždeň 46/2021
17.11.2021 10:00 (Str)
Konečný Šereda
13.
17.11.2021 10:00 (Str)
TJ Lokomotíva Vrútky 0
wo
7 KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice
Konečný Šereda
13. 17.11.2021 10:00 (Str)
Konečný Šereda
17.11.2021 10:00 (Str)
Konečný Šereda
18.
17.11.2021 10:00 (Str)
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 5
wo
2 KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice
Konečný Šereda
18. 17.11.2021 10:00 (Str)
Konečný Šereda
17.11.2021 10:00 (Str)
Konečný Šereda
20.
17.11.2021 10:00 (Str)
MSK Čadca 7
wo
0 KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice
Konečný Šereda
20. 17.11.2021 10:00 (Str)
Konečný Šereda
4.6.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
4.
4.6.2022 10:00 (Sob)
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 2
wo
5 KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice
Konečný Šereda
4. 4.6.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
3. kolo
týždeň 8/2022
27.2.2022 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Šereda
31.
27.2.2022 10:00 (Ned)
KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice 2
wo
5 TTC Nové Zámky
Konečný Šereda
31. 27.2.2022 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Šereda
27.2.2022 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Šereda
34.
27.2.2022 10:00 (Ned)
KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice 4
wo
3 STK Devínska Nová Ves
Konečný Šereda
34. 27.2.2022 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Šereda
27.2.2022 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Šereda
37.
27.2.2022 10:00 (Ned)
KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice 1
wo
6 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Konečný Šereda
37. 27.2.2022 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Šereda
4.6.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
6.
4.6.2022 10:00 (Sob)
KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice 2
wo
5 STK Devínska Nová Ves
Konečný Šereda
6. 4.6.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
4. kolo
týždeň 11/2022
20.3.2022 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Šereda
49.
20.3.2022 10:00 (Ned)
STK Lučenec 6
wo
1 KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice
Konečný Šereda
49. 20.3.2022 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Šereda
20.3.2022 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Šereda
54.
20.3.2022 10:00 (Ned)
ŠKST Ružomberok 7
wo
0 KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice
Konečný Šereda
54. 20.3.2022 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Šereda
20.3.2022 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Šereda
56.
20.3.2022 10:00 (Ned)
ŠK Orion Belá nad Cirochou 7
wo
0 KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice
Konečný Šereda
56. 20.3.2022 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Šereda
Loading...

Nahrávam