ePrivacy and GPDR Cookie Consent by TermsFeed Generator
Nahrávam...
BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE
1. kolo
týždeň 38/2021
26.9.2021 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Šereda
4.
26.9.2021 10:00 (Ned)
ŠK Orion Belá nad Cirochou 4
wo
3 ŠKST Ružomberok
Konečný Šereda
4. 26.9.2021 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Šereda
26.9.2021 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Šereda
5.
26.9.2021 10:00 (Ned)
STK Lučenec 2
wo
5 ŠK Orion Belá nad Cirochou
Konečný Šereda
5. 26.9.2021 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Šereda
4.6.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
1.
4.6.2022 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Topoľčany 4
wo
3 ŠK Orion Belá nad Cirochou
Konečný Šereda
1. 4.6.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
2. kolo
týždeň 46/2021
17.11.2021 10:00 (Str)
Konečný Šereda
23.
17.11.2021 10:00 (Str)
ŠK Orion Belá nad Cirochou 5
wo
2 STK Devínska Nová Ves
Konečný Šereda
23. 17.11.2021 10:00 (Str)
Konečný Šereda
17.11.2021 10:00 (Str)
Konečný Šereda
26.
17.11.2021 10:00 (Str)
ŠK Orion Belá nad Cirochou 5
wo
2 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Konečný Šereda
26. 17.11.2021 10:00 (Str)
Konečný Šereda
17.11.2021 10:00 (Str)
Konečný Šereda
29.
17.11.2021 10:00 (Str)
ŠK Orion Belá nad Cirochou 5
wo
2 TTC Nové Zámky
Konečný Šereda
29. 17.11.2021 10:00 (Str)
Konečný Šereda
4.6.2022 12:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
3.
4.6.2022 12:00 (Sob)
MSK Čadca 6
wo
1 ŠK Orion Belá nad Cirochou
Konečný Šereda
3. 4.6.2022 12:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
3. kolo
týždeň 8/2022
27.2.2022 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Šereda
41.
27.2.2022 10:00 (Ned)
MSK Čadca 5
wo
2 ŠK Orion Belá nad Cirochou
Konečný Šereda
41. 27.2.2022 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Šereda
27.2.2022 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Šereda
43.
27.2.2022 10:00 (Ned)
TJ Lokomotíva Vrútky 1
wo
6 ŠK Orion Belá nad Cirochou
Konečný Šereda
43. 27.2.2022 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Šereda
27.2.2022 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Šereda
48.
27.2.2022 10:00 (Ned)
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 2
wo
5 ŠK Orion Belá nad Cirochou
Konečný Šereda
48. 27.2.2022 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Šereda
4.6.2022 14:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
6.
4.6.2022 14:00 (Sob)
ŠK Orion Belá nad Cirochou 3
wo
4 STO OU Kláštor pod Znievom
Konečný Šereda
6. 4.6.2022 14:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
4. kolo
týždeň 11/2022
20.3.2022 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Šereda
50.
20.3.2022 10:00 (Ned)
ŠK Orion Belá nad Cirochou 2
wo
5 ŠKST Topoľčany
Konečný Šereda
50. 20.3.2022 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Šereda
20.3.2022 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Šereda
53.
20.3.2022 10:00 (Ned)
ŠK Orion Belá nad Cirochou 3
wo
4 STO OU Kláštor pod Znievom
Konečný Šereda
53. 20.3.2022 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Šereda
20.3.2022 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Šereda
56.
20.3.2022 10:00 (Ned)
ŠK Orion Belá nad Cirochou 7
wo
0 KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice
Konečný Šereda
56. 20.3.2022 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Šereda
Loading...

Nahrávam