ePrivacy and GPDR Cookie Consent by TermsFeed Generator
Nahrávam...
BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE
1. kolo
týždeň 38/2021
26.9.2021 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Šereda
10.
26.9.2021 10:00 (Ned)
ŠKST Topoľčany 4
wo
3 STO OU Kláštor pod Znievom
Konečný Šereda
10. 26.9.2021 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Šereda
26.9.2021 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Šereda
12.
26.9.2021 10:00 (Ned)
STO OU Kláštor pod Znievom 7
wo
0 KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice
Konečný Šereda
12. 26.9.2021 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Šereda
4.6.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
2.
4.6.2022 10:00 (Sob)
MSK Čadca 6
wo
1 STO OU Kláštor pod Znievom
Konečný Šereda
2. 4.6.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
2. kolo
týždeň 46/2021
17.11.2021 10:00 (Str)
Konečný Šereda
15.
17.11.2021 10:00 (Str)
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 2
wo
5 STO OU Kláštor pod Znievom
Konečný Šereda
15. 17.11.2021 10:00 (Str)
Konečný Šereda
17.11.2021 10:00 (Str)
Konečný Šereda
17.
17.11.2021 10:00 (Str)
MSK Čadca 3
wo
4 STO OU Kláštor pod Znievom
Konečný Šereda
17. 17.11.2021 10:00 (Str)
Konečný Šereda
17.11.2021 10:00 (Str)
Konečný Šereda
19.
17.11.2021 10:00 (Str)
TJ Lokomotíva Vrútky 2
wo
5 STO OU Kláštor pod Znievom
Konečný Šereda
19. 17.11.2021 10:00 (Str)
Konečný Šereda
4.6.2022 12:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
4.
4.6.2022 12:00 (Sob)
STO OU Kláštor pod Znievom 1
wo
6 ŠKST Topoľčany
Konečný Šereda
4. 4.6.2022 12:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
3. kolo
týždeň 8/2022
27.2.2022 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Šereda
33.
27.2.2022 10:00 (Ned)
STO OU Kláštor pod Znievom 6
wo
1 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Konečný Šereda
33. 27.2.2022 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Šereda
27.2.2022 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Šereda
36.
27.2.2022 10:00 (Ned)
STO OU Kláštor pod Znievom 4
wo
3 TTC Nové Zámky
Konečný Šereda
36. 27.2.2022 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Šereda
27.2.2022 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Šereda
39.
27.2.2022 10:00 (Ned)
STO OU Kláštor pod Znievom 5
wo
2 STK Devínska Nová Ves
Konečný Šereda
39. 27.2.2022 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Šereda
4.6.2022 14:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
6.
4.6.2022 14:00 (Sob)
ŠK Orion Belá nad Cirochou 3
wo
4 STO OU Kláštor pod Znievom
Konečný Šereda
6. 4.6.2022 14:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
4. kolo
týždeň 11/2022
20.3.2022 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Šereda
51.
20.3.2022 10:00 (Ned)
ŠKST Ružomberok 4
wo
3 STO OU Kláštor pod Znievom
Konečný Šereda
51. 20.3.2022 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Šereda
20.3.2022 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Šereda
53.
20.3.2022 10:00 (Ned)
ŠK Orion Belá nad Cirochou 3
wo
4 STO OU Kláštor pod Znievom
Konečný Šereda
53. 20.3.2022 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Šereda
20.3.2022 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Šereda
55.
20.3.2022 10:00 (Ned)
STK Lučenec 4
wo
3 STO OU Kláštor pod Znievom
Konečný Šereda
55. 20.3.2022 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Šereda
Loading...

Nahrávam