ePrivacy and GPDR Cookie Consent by TermsFeed Generator
Nahrávam...

SSTZ

Extraliga | 1. liga

BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Aktuálny týždeň: 47/2022

10. kolo
2. liga
23.11.2022 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Rehák
55.
23.11.2022 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 13
wo
5 ŠKST Karlova Ves A
Konečný Rehák
55. 23.11.2022 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Rehák
23.11.2022 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
56.
23.11.2022 18:30 (Str)
Senec B 14
wo
4 Spoje B
Konečný Cibula
56. 23.11.2022 18:30 (Str)
wo
Spoje B 4
Konečný Cibula
22.11.2022 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
57.
22.11.2022 18:00 (Uto)
Štadión A 3
wo
15 DNV A
Konečný Cibula
57. 22.11.2022 18:00 (Uto)
wo
DNV A 15
Konečný Cibula
22.11.2022 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
58.
22.11.2022 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje C 8
wo
10 Svätý Jur A
Konečný Cibula
58. 22.11.2022 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
23.11.2022 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
59.
23.11.2022 18:30 (Str)
Malacky A 16
wo
2 Most A
Konečný Cibula
59. 23.11.2022 18:30 (Str)
wo
Most A 2
Konečný Cibula
22.11.2022 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
60.
22.11.2022 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo A 10
wo
8 Ister B
Konečný Cibula
60. 22.11.2022 18:15 (Uto)
wo
Ister B 8
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
3. liga
23.11.2022 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
46.
23.11.2022 18:00 (Str)
ŠKST Centrum A 8
wo
10 Pezinok A
Konečný Cibula
46. 23.11.2022 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
3. liga
21.11.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
55.
21.11.2022 18:30 (Pon)
DNV B 8
wo
10 ŠKST Karlova Ves B
Konečný Cibula
55. 21.11.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
22.11.2022 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
56.
22.11.2022 18:30 (Uto)
ŠK Fortis TAM A 11
wo
7 Lozorno A
Konečný Cibula
56. 22.11.2022 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
21.11.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
57.
21.11.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 6
wo
12 Pezinok A
Konečný Cibula
57. 21.11.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
21.11.2022 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Rehák
58.
21.11.2022 17:30 (Pon)
Viktória A 14
wo
4 Malacky B
Konečný Rehák
58. 21.11.2022 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Rehák
22.11.2022 17:45 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
59.
22.11.2022 17:45 (Uto)
Svätý Jur B 5
wo
13 ŠKST Centrum A
Konečný Cibula
59. 22.11.2022 17:45 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
23.11.2022 18:15 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
60.
23.11.2022 18:15 (Str)
Ister C 2
wo
16 Slovenský Grob A
Konečný Cibula
60. 23.11.2022 18:15 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
4. liga
21.11.2022 18:30 (Pon)
55.
21.11.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 0
55. 21.11.2022 18:30 (Pon)
wo
DNV C 0
23.11.2022 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
56.
23.11.2022 18:30 (Str)
ŠKST Karlova Ves C 6
wo
12 Bernolákovo B
Konečný Cibula
56. 23.11.2022 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
24.11.2022 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
57.
24.11.2022 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 9
wo
9 Vinosady A
Konečný Cibula
57. 24.11.2022 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
22.11.2022 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
58.
22.11.2022 18:15 (Uto)
Feromax B 15
wo
3 Spoje D
Konečný Cibula
58. 22.11.2022 18:15 (Uto)
wo
Spoje D 3
Konečný Cibula
24.11.2022 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
59.
24.11.2022 18:30 (Štv)
Studienka A 11
wo
7 Pezinok B
Konečný Cibula
59. 24.11.2022 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
5. liga
21.11.2022 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
55.
21.11.2022 18:00 (Pon)
Veľké Leváre A 9
wo
9 Bernolákovo C
Konečný Cibula
55. 21.11.2022 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
24.11.2022 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
56.
24.11.2022 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie A 11
wo
7 ŠK Fortis TAM B
Konečný Cibula
56. 24.11.2022 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
21.11.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
57.
21.11.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Educo B 13
wo
5 Stavbár A
Konečný Cibula
57. 21.11.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
23.11.2022 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
58.
23.11.2022 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná A 12
wo
6 Svätý Jur C
Konečný Cibula
58. 23.11.2022 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
21.11.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
59.
21.11.2022 18:30 (Pon)
ŠKP A 2
wo
16 Veľký Biel A
Konečný Cibula
59. 21.11.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
24.11.2022 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
60.
24.11.2022 18:30 (Štv)
Pezinok C 7
wo
11 Most B
Konečný Cibula
60. 24.11.2022 18:30 (Štv)
wo
Most B 11
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
6. liga
23.11.2022 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
55.
23.11.2022 18:30 (Str)
DNV D 9
wo
9 Malacky C
Konečný Cibula
55. 23.11.2022 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
21.11.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
56.
21.11.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 9
wo
9 Dunajská Lužná B
Konečný Cibula
56. 21.11.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
21.11.2022 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
57.
21.11.2022 17:30 (Pon)
SPST Z. Bystrica A 2
wo
16 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
57. 21.11.2022 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
21.11.2022 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
58.
21.11.2022 17:30 (Pon)
Viktória C 13
wo
5 Lozorno B
Konečný Cibula
58. 21.11.2022 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
22.11.2022 17:45 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
59.
22.11.2022 17:45 (Uto)
Svätý Jur D 2
wo
16 Čataj B
Konečný Cibula
59. 22.11.2022 17:45 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
22.11.2022 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
60.
22.11.2022 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob B 13
wo
5 ŠKST Karlova Ves D
Konečný Cibula
60. 22.11.2022 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
7. liga
25.11.2022 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
46.
25.11.2022 18:30 (Pia)
Most C 12
wo
6 ŠKP B
Konečný Cibula
46. 25.11.2022 18:30 (Pia)
wo
ŠKP B 6
Konečný Cibula
22.11.2022 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
47.
22.11.2022 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 15
wo
3 Vinosady B
Konečný Cibula
47. 22.11.2022 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
25.11.2022 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
48.
25.11.2022 18:30 (Pia)
Pezinok D 14
wo
4 Slovenský Grob C
Konečný Cibula
48. 25.11.2022 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
24.11.2022 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
49.
24.11.2022 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady C 12
wo
6 DNV E
Konečný Cibula
49. 24.11.2022 18:30 (Štv)
wo
DNV E 6
Konečný Cibula
21.11.2022 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
50.
21.11.2022 18:00 (Pon)
ST Relax Rača A 7
wo
11 Viktória D
Konečný Cibula
50. 21.11.2022 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
8. liga
22.11.2022 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
46.
22.11.2022 18:00 (Uto)
Lozorno C 18
wo
0 Spoje E
Konečný Cibula
46. 22.11.2022 18:00 (Uto)
wo
Spoje E 0
Konečný Cibula
22.11.2022 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
47.
22.11.2022 18:00 (Uto)
Veľký Biel C 7
wo
11 Malacky D
Konečný Cibula
47. 22.11.2022 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
23.11.2022 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
48.
23.11.2022 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná C 11
wo
7 Blatné C
Konečný Cibula
48. 23.11.2022 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
21.11.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
49.
21.11.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Malacky E 11
wo
7 Pezinok E
Konečný Cibula
49. 21.11.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
22.11.2022 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
50.
22.11.2022 18:30 (Uto)
DNV F 8
wo
10 Čataj C
Konečný Cibula
50. 22.11.2022 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
9. liga
24.11.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
46.
24.11.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Stavbár B 8
wo
10 Bernolákovo D
Konečný Cibula
46. 24.11.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
21.11.2022 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
47.
21.11.2022 18:00 (Pon)
Slovenský Grob D 0
wo
18 Educo D
Konečný Cibula
47. 21.11.2022 18:00 (Pon)
wo
Educo D 18
Konečný Cibula
23.11.2022 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
48.
23.11.2022 18:30 (Str)
Blatné D 11
wo
7 ST Relax Rača B
Konečný Cibula
48. 23.11.2022 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
23.11.2022 17:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
49.
23.11.2022 17:30 (Str)
SPST Z. Bystrica C 2
wo
16 Protetika A
Konečný Cibula
49. 23.11.2022 17:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
24.11.2022 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
50.
24.11.2022 18:30 (Štv)
DNV G 2
wo
16 SPST Z. Bystrica B
Konečný Cibula
50. 24.11.2022 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
Loading...

Nahrávam