ePrivacy and GPDR Cookie Consent by TermsFeed Generator
Nahrávam...

SSTZ

Extraliga | 1. liga

BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Základná časť + odveta

1. kolo
týždeň 37/2022
14.9.2022 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
1.
14.9.2022 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná B 12
wo
6 DNV D
Konečný Cibula
1. 14.9.2022 18:30 (Str)
wo
DNV D 6
Konečný Cibula
12.9.2022 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
2.
12.9.2022 17:30 (Pon)
SPST Z. Bystrica A 6
wo
12 Malacky C
Konečný Cibula
2. 12.9.2022 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
12.9.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
3.
12.9.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 1
wo
17 Viktória C
Konečný Cibula
3. 12.9.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
13.9.2022 17:45 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
4.
13.9.2022 17:45 (Uto)
Svätý Jur D 17
wo
1 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
4. 13.9.2022 17:45 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
16.9.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
5.
16.9.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Lozorno B 5
wo
13 Slovenský Grob B
Konečný Cibula
5. 16.9.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
16.9.2022 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
6.
16.9.2022 18:30 (Pia)
ŠKST Karlova Ves D 0
wo
18 Čataj B
Konečný Cibula
6. 16.9.2022 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 38/2022
21.9.2022 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
7.
21.9.2022 18:30 (Str)
DNV D 4
wo
14 Čataj B
Konečný Cibula
7. 21.9.2022 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
23.9.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
8.
23.9.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Lozorno B 15
wo
3 ŠKST Karlova Ves D
Konečný Cibula
8. 23.9.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
20.9.2022 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
9.
20.9.2022 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob B 15
wo
3 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
9. 20.9.2022 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
19.9.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
10.
19.9.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 1
wo
17 Svätý Jur D
Konečný Cibula
10. 19.9.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
19.9.2022 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
11.
19.9.2022 17:30 (Pon)
Viktória C 13
wo
5 Malacky C
Konečný Cibula
11. 19.9.2022 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
21.9.2022 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
12.
21.9.2022 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná B 14
wo
4 SPST Z. Bystrica A
Konečný Cibula
12. 21.9.2022 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 39/2022
28.9.2022 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
13.
28.9.2022 18:30 (Str)
DNV D 11
wo
7 SPST Z. Bystrica A
Konečný Cibula
13. 28.9.2022 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
26.9.2022 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
14.
26.9.2022 17:30 (Pon)
Viktória C 14
wo
4 Dunajská Lužná B
Konečný Cibula
14. 26.9.2022 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
27.9.2022 17:45 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
15.
27.9.2022 17:45 (Uto)
Svätý Jur D 5
wo
13 Malacky C
Konečný Cibula
15. 27.9.2022 17:45 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
26.9.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
16.
26.9.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 11
wo
7 Slovenský Grob B
Konečný Cibula
16. 26.9.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
30.9.2022 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
17.
30.9.2022 18:30 (Pia)
ŠKST Karlova Ves D 3
wo
15 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
17. 30.9.2022 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
30.9.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
18.
30.9.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Lozorno B 3
wo
15 Čataj B
Konečný Cibula
18. 30.9.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 40/2022
5.10.2022 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
19.
5.10.2022 18:30 (Str)
DNV D 10
wo
8 Lozorno B
Konečný Cibula
19. 5.10.2022 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
5.10.2022 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
20.
5.10.2022 18:30 (Str)
Čataj B 18
wo
0 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
20. 5.10.2022 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
3.10.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
21.
3.10.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 11
wo
7 ŠKST Karlova Ves D
Konečný Cibula
21. 3.10.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
4.10.2022 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
22.
4.10.2022 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky C 15
wo
3 Slovenský Grob B
Konečný Cibula
22. 4.10.2022 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
5.10.2022 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
23.
5.10.2022 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná B 14
wo
4 Svätý Jur D
Konečný Cibula
23. 5.10.2022 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
3.10.2022 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
24.
3.10.2022 17:30 (Pon)
Viktória C 16
wo
2 SPST Z. Bystrica A
Konečný Cibula
24. 3.10.2022 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 41/2022
12.10.2022 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
25.
12.10.2022 18:30 (Str)
DNV D 9
wo
9 Viktória C
Konečný Cibula
25. 12.10.2022 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
11.10.2022 17:45 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
26.
11.10.2022 17:45 (Uto)
Svätý Jur D 15
wo
3 SPST Z. Bystrica A
Konečný Cibula
26. 11.10.2022 17:45 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
11.10.2022 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
27.
11.10.2022 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob B 8
wo
10 Dunajská Lužná B
Konečný Cibula
27. 11.10.2022 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
14.10.2022 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
28.
14.10.2022 18:30 (Pia)
ŠKST Karlova Ves D 2
wo
16 Malacky C
Konečný Cibula
28. 14.10.2022 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
12.10.2022 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
29.
12.10.2022 18:30 (Str)
Čataj B 16
wo
2 Stupava A
Konečný Cibula
29. 12.10.2022 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
14.10.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
30.
14.10.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Lozorno B 11
wo
7 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
30. 14.10.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 42/2022
19.10.2022 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
31.
19.10.2022 18:30 (Str)
DNV D 16
wo
2 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
31. 19.10.2022 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
17.10.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
32.
17.10.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 4
wo
14 Lozorno B
Konečný Cibula
32. 17.10.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
18.10.2022 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
33.
18.10.2022 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky C 5
wo
13 Čataj B
Konečný Cibula
33. 18.10.2022 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
19.10.2022 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
34.
19.10.2022 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná B 12
wo
6 ŠKST Karlova Ves D
Konečný Cibula
34. 19.10.2022 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
18.10.2022 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
35.
18.10.2022 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob B 15
wo
3 SPST Z. Bystrica A
Konečný Cibula
35. 18.10.2022 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
17.10.2022 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
36.
17.10.2022 17:30 (Pon)
Viktória C 18
wo
0 Svätý Jur D
Konečný Cibula
36. 17.10.2022 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 43/2022
26.10.2022 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
37.
26.10.2022 18:30 (Str)
DNV D 14
wo
4 Svätý Jur D
Konečný Cibula
37. 26.10.2022 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
25.10.2022 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
38.
25.10.2022 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob B 7
wo
11 Viktória C
Konečný Cibula
38. 25.10.2022 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
28.10.2022 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
39.
28.10.2022 18:30 (Pia)
ŠKST Karlova Ves D 8
wo
10 SPST Z. Bystrica A
Konečný Cibula
39. 28.10.2022 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
27.10.2022 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
40.
27.10.2022 18:30 (Štv)
Čataj B 13
wo
5 Dunajská Lužná B
Konečný Cibula
40. 27.10.2022 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
28.10.2022 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
41.
28.10.2022 18:30 (Pia)
Malacky C 11
wo
7 Lozorno B
Konečný Cibula
41. 28.10.2022 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
24.10.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
42.
24.10.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 13
wo
5 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
42. 24.10.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 45/2022
7.11.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
43.
7.11.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 4
wo
14 DNV D
Konečný Cibula
43. 7.11.2022 18:30 (Pon)
wo
DNV D 14
Konečný Cibula
7.11.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
44.
7.11.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 1
wo
17 Malacky C
Konečný Cibula
44. 7.11.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
11.11.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
45.
11.11.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Lozorno B 8
wo
10 Dunajská Lužná B
Konečný Cibula
45. 11.11.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
9.11.2022 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
46.
9.11.2022 18:30 (Str)
Čataj B 18
wo
0 SPST Z. Bystrica A
Konečný Cibula
46. 9.11.2022 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
7.11.2022 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
47.
7.11.2022 17:30 (Pon)
Viktória C 17
wo
1 ŠKST Karlova Ves D
Konečný Cibula
47. 7.11.2022 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
8.11.2022 17:45 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
48.
8.11.2022 17:45 (Uto)
Svätý Jur D 11
wo
7 Slovenský Grob B
Konečný Cibula
48. 8.11.2022 17:45 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 46/2022
15.11.2022 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
49.
15.11.2022 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob B 5
wo
13 DNV D
Konečný Cibula
49. 15.11.2022 18:30 (Uto)
wo
DNV D 13
Konečný Cibula
18.11.2022 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
50.
18.11.2022 18:30 (Pia)
ŠKST Karlova Ves D 3
wo
15 Svätý Jur D
Konečný Cibula
50. 18.11.2022 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
16.11.2022 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
51.
16.11.2022 18:30 (Str)
Čataj B 14
wo
4 Viktória C
Konečný Cibula
51. 16.11.2022 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
18.11.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
52.
18.11.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Lozorno B 13
wo
5 SPST Z. Bystrica A
Konečný Cibula
52. 18.11.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
14.11.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
53.
14.11.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 1
wo
17 Dunajská Lužná B
Konečný Cibula
53. 14.11.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
14.11.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
54.
14.11.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 6
wo
12 Malacky C
Konečný Cibula
54. 14.11.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 47/2022
23.11.2022 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
55.
23.11.2022 18:30 (Str)
DNV D 9
wo
9 Malacky C
Konečný Cibula
55. 23.11.2022 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
21.11.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
56.
21.11.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 9
wo
9 Dunajská Lužná B
Konečný Cibula
56. 21.11.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
21.11.2022 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
57.
21.11.2022 17:30 (Pon)
SPST Z. Bystrica A 2
wo
16 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
57. 21.11.2022 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
21.11.2022 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
58.
21.11.2022 17:30 (Pon)
Viktória C 13
wo
5 Lozorno B
Konečný Cibula
58. 21.11.2022 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
22.11.2022 17:45 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
59.
22.11.2022 17:45 (Uto)
Svätý Jur D 2
wo
16 Čataj B
Konečný Cibula
59. 22.11.2022 17:45 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
22.11.2022 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
60.
22.11.2022 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob B 13
wo
5 ŠKST Karlova Ves D
Konečný Cibula
60. 22.11.2022 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 49/2022
9.12.2022 18:30 (Pia)
61.
9.12.2022 18:30 (Pia)
ŠKST Karlova Ves D 0
wo
61. 9.12.2022 18:30 (Pia)
wo
DNV D 0
7.12.2022 18:30 (Str)
62.
7.12.2022 18:30 (Str)
Čataj B 0
62. 7.12.2022 18:30 (Str)
9.12.2022 18:00 (Pia)
63.
9.12.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Lozorno B 0
63. 9.12.2022 18:00 (Pia)
5.12.2022 17:30 (Pon)
64.
5.12.2022 17:30 (Pon)
Viktória C 0
64. 5.12.2022 17:30 (Pon)
5.12.2022 18:30 (Pon)
65.
5.12.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 0
65. 5.12.2022 18:30 (Pon)
7.12.2022 18:30 (Str)
66.
7.12.2022 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná B 0
66. 7.12.2022 18:30 (Str)
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2023
11.1.2023 18:30 (Str)
67.
11.1.2023 18:30 (Str)
DNV D 0
67. 11.1.2023 18:30 (Str)
10.1.2023 18:30 (Uto)
68.
10.1.2023 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky C 0
68. 10.1.2023 18:30 (Uto)
9.1.2023 17:30 (Pon)
69.
9.1.2023 17:30 (Pon)
Viktória C 0
69. 9.1.2023 17:30 (Pon)
9.1.2023 18:30 (Pon)
70.
9.1.2023 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 0
70. 9.1.2023 18:30 (Pon)
10.1.2023 18:30 (Uto)
71.
10.1.2023 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob B 0
71. 10.1.2023 18:30 (Uto)
11.1.2023 18:30 (Str)
72.
11.1.2023 18:30 (Str)
Čataj B 0
72. 11.1.2023 18:30 (Str)
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2023
18.1.2023 18:30 (Str)
73.
18.1.2023 18:30 (Str)
Čataj B 0
wo
73. 18.1.2023 18:30 (Str)
wo
DNV D 0
20.1.2023 18:30 (Pia)
74.
20.1.2023 18:30 (Pia)
ŠKST Karlova Ves D 0
74. 20.1.2023 18:30 (Pia)
16.1.2023 18:30 (Pon)
75.
16.1.2023 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 0
75. 16.1.2023 18:30 (Pon)
17.1.2023 17:45 (Uto)
76.
17.1.2023 17:45 (Uto)
Svätý Jur D 0
76. 17.1.2023 17:45 (Uto)
17.1.2023 18:30 (Uto)
77.
17.1.2023 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky C 0
77. 17.1.2023 18:30 (Uto)
16.1.2023 17:30 (Pon)
78.
16.1.2023 17:30 (Pon)
SPST Z. Bystrica A 0
78. 16.1.2023 17:30 (Pon)
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2023
23.1.2023 17:30 (Pon)
79.
23.1.2023 17:30 (Pon)
SPST Z. Bystrica A 0
wo
79. 23.1.2023 17:30 (Pon)
wo
DNV D 0
25.1.2023 18:30 (Str)
80.
25.1.2023 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná B 0
80. 25.1.2023 18:30 (Str)
24.1.2023 18:30 (Uto)
81.
24.1.2023 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky C 0
81. 24.1.2023 18:30 (Uto)
24.1.2023 18:30 (Uto)
82.
24.1.2023 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob B 0
82. 24.1.2023 18:30 (Uto)
23.1.2023 18:30 (Pon)
83.
23.1.2023 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 0
83. 23.1.2023 18:30 (Pon)
25.1.2023 18:30 (Str)
84.
25.1.2023 18:30 (Str)
Čataj B 0
84. 25.1.2023 18:30 (Str)
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2023
3.2.2023 18:00 (Pia)
85.
3.2.2023 18:00 (Pia)
Lozorno B 0
wo
85. 3.2.2023 18:00 (Pia)
wo
DNV D 0
30.1.2023 18:30 (Pon)
86.
30.1.2023 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 0
wo
86. 30.1.2023 18:30 (Pon)
wo
Čataj B 0
3.2.2023 18:30 (Pia)
87.
3.2.2023 18:30 (Pia)
ŠKST Karlova Ves D 0
87. 3.2.2023 18:30 (Pia)
31.1.2023 18:30 (Uto)
88.
31.1.2023 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob B 0
88. 31.1.2023 18:30 (Uto)
31.1.2023 17:45 (Uto)
89.
31.1.2023 17:45 (Uto)
Svätý Jur D 0
89. 31.1.2023 17:45 (Uto)
30.1.2023 17:30 (Pon)
90.
30.1.2023 17:30 (Pon)
SPST Z. Bystrica A 0
90. 30.1.2023 17:30 (Pon)
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2023
6.2.2023 17:30 (Pon)
91.
6.2.2023 17:30 (Pon)
Viktória C 0
wo
91. 6.2.2023 17:30 (Pon)
wo
DNV D 0
6.2.2023 17:30 (Pon)
92.
6.2.2023 17:30 (Pon)
SPST Z. Bystrica A 0
92. 6.2.2023 17:30 (Pon)
8.2.2023 18:30 (Str)
93.
8.2.2023 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná B 0
93. 8.2.2023 18:30 (Str)
7.2.2023 18:30 (Uto)
94.
7.2.2023 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky C 0
94. 7.2.2023 18:30 (Uto)
6.2.2023 18:30 (Pon)
95.
6.2.2023 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 0
wo
95. 6.2.2023 18:30 (Pon)
wo
Čataj B 0
6.2.2023 18:30 (Pon)
96.
6.2.2023 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 0
96. 6.2.2023 18:30 (Pon)
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2023
13.2.2023 18:30 (Pon)
97.
13.2.2023 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 0
wo
97. 13.2.2023 18:30 (Pon)
wo
DNV D 0
17.2.2023 18:00 (Pia)
98.
17.2.2023 18:00 (Pia)
Lozorno B 0
98. 17.2.2023 18:00 (Pia)
15.2.2023 18:30 (Str)
99.
15.2.2023 18:30 (Str)
Čataj B 0
99. 15.2.2023 18:30 (Str)
17.2.2023 18:30 (Pia)
100.
17.2.2023 18:30 (Pia)
ŠKST Karlova Ves D 0
100. 17.2.2023 18:30 (Pia)
13.2.2023 17:30 (Pon)
101.
13.2.2023 17:30 (Pon)
SPST Z. Bystrica A 0
101. 13.2.2023 17:30 (Pon)
14.2.2023 17:45 (Uto)
102.
14.2.2023 17:45 (Uto)
Svätý Jur D 0
102. 14.2.2023 17:45 (Uto)
18. kolo
týždeň 9/2023
28.2.2023 17:45 (Uto)
103.
28.2.2023 17:45 (Uto)
Svätý Jur D 0
wo
103. 28.2.2023 17:45 (Uto)
wo
DNV D 0
27.2.2023 17:30 (Pon)
104.
27.2.2023 17:30 (Pon)
Viktória C 0
104. 27.2.2023 17:30 (Pon)
27.2.2023 17:30 (Pon)
105.
27.2.2023 17:30 (Pon)
SPST Z. Bystrica A 0
105. 27.2.2023 17:30 (Pon)
1.3.2023 18:30 (Str)
106.
1.3.2023 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná B 0
wo
106. 1.3.2023 18:30 (Str)
wo
Čataj B 0
3.3.2023 18:00 (Pia)
107.
3.3.2023 18:00 (Pia)
Lozorno B 0
107. 3.3.2023 18:00 (Pia)
27.2.2023 18:30 (Pon)
108.
27.2.2023 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 0
108. 27.2.2023 18:30 (Pon)
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2023
8.3.2023 18:30 (Str)
109.
8.3.2023 18:30 (Str)
DNV D 0
109. 8.3.2023 18:30 (Str)
7.3.2023 18:30 (Uto)
110.
7.3.2023 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky C 0
110. 7.3.2023 18:30 (Uto)
8.3.2023 18:30 (Str)
111.
8.3.2023 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná B 0
111. 8.3.2023 18:30 (Str)
6.3.2023 17:30 (Pon)
112.
6.3.2023 17:30 (Pon)
SPST Z. Bystrica A 0
wo
112. 6.3.2023 17:30 (Pon)
wo
Čataj B 0
10.3.2023 18:30 (Pia)
113.
10.3.2023 18:30 (Pia)
ŠKST Karlova Ves D 0
113. 10.3.2023 18:30 (Pia)
7.3.2023 18:30 (Uto)
114.
7.3.2023 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob B 0
114. 7.3.2023 18:30 (Uto)
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2023
22.3.2023 18:30 (Str)
115.
22.3.2023 18:30 (Str)
DNV D 0
115. 22.3.2023 18:30 (Str)
21.3.2023 17:45 (Uto)
116.
21.3.2023 17:45 (Uto)
Svätý Jur D 0
116. 21.3.2023 17:45 (Uto)
20.3.2023 17:30 (Pon)
117.
20.3.2023 17:30 (Pon)
Viktória C 0
wo
117. 20.3.2023 17:30 (Pon)
wo
Čataj B 0
20.3.2023 17:30 (Pon)
118.
20.3.2023 17:30 (Pon)
SPST Z. Bystrica A 0
118. 20.3.2023 17:30 (Pon)
22.3.2023 18:30 (Str)
119.
22.3.2023 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná B 0
119. 22.3.2023 18:30 (Str)
21.3.2023 18:30 (Uto)
120.
21.3.2023 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky C 0
120. 21.3.2023 18:30 (Uto)
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2023
28.3.2023 18:30 (Uto)
121.
28.3.2023 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky C 0
wo
121. 28.3.2023 18:30 (Uto)
wo
DNV D 0
29.3.2023 18:30 (Str)
122.
29.3.2023 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná B 0
122. 29.3.2023 18:30 (Str)
27.3.2023 18:30 (Pon)
123.
27.3.2023 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 0
123. 27.3.2023 18:30 (Pon)
31.3.2023 18:00 (Pia)
124.
31.3.2023 18:00 (Pia)
Lozorno B 0
124. 31.3.2023 18:00 (Pia)
29.3.2023 18:30 (Str)
125.
29.3.2023 18:30 (Str)
Čataj B 0
125. 29.3.2023 18:30 (Str)
31.3.2023 18:30 (Pia)
126.
31.3.2023 18:30 (Pia)
ŠKST Karlova Ves D 0
126. 31.3.2023 18:30 (Pia)
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2023
5.4.2023 18:30 (Str)
127.
5.4.2023 18:30 (Str)
DNV D 0
127. 5.4.2023 18:30 (Str)
4.4.2023 18:30 (Uto)
128.
4.4.2023 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob B 0
wo
128. 4.4.2023 18:30 (Uto)
wo
Čataj B 0
4.4.2023 17:45 (Uto)
129.
4.4.2023 17:45 (Uto)
Svätý Jur D 0
129. 4.4.2023 17:45 (Uto)
3.4.2023 18:30 (Pon)
130.
3.4.2023 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 0
130. 3.4.2023 18:30 (Pon)
3.4.2023 17:30 (Pon)
131.
3.4.2023 17:30 (Pon)
SPST Z. Bystrica A 0
131. 3.4.2023 17:30 (Pon)
4.4.2023 18:30 (Uto)
132.
4.4.2023 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky C 0
132. 4.4.2023 18:30 (Uto)
Loading...

Nahrávam