ePrivacy and GPDR Cookie Consent by TermsFeed Generator
Nahrávam...

SSTZ

Extraliga | 1. liga

BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE
1. kolo
týždeň 37/2022
14.9.2022 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
1.
14.9.2022 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná B 12
wo
6 DNV D
Konečný Cibula
1. 14.9.2022 18:30 (Str)
wo
DNV D 6
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 38/2022
21.9.2022 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
12.
21.9.2022 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná B 14
wo
4 SPST Z. Bystrica A
Konečný Cibula
12. 21.9.2022 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 39/2022
26.9.2022 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
14.
26.9.2022 17:30 (Pon)
Viktória C 14
wo
4 Dunajská Lužná B
Konečný Cibula
14. 26.9.2022 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 40/2022
5.10.2022 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
23.
5.10.2022 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná B 14
wo
4 Svätý Jur D
Konečný Cibula
23. 5.10.2022 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 41/2022
11.10.2022 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
27.
11.10.2022 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob B 8
wo
10 Dunajská Lužná B
Konečný Cibula
27. 11.10.2022 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 42/2022
19.10.2022 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
34.
19.10.2022 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná B 12
wo
6 ŠKST Karlova Ves D
Konečný Cibula
34. 19.10.2022 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 43/2022
27.10.2022 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
40.
27.10.2022 18:30 (Štv)
Čataj B 13
wo
5 Dunajská Lužná B
Konečný Cibula
40. 27.10.2022 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 45/2022
11.11.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
45.
11.11.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Lozorno B 8
wo
10 Dunajská Lužná B
Konečný Cibula
45. 11.11.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 46/2022
14.11.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
53.
14.11.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 1
wo
17 Dunajská Lužná B
Konečný Cibula
53. 14.11.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 47/2022
21.11.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
56.
21.11.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 9
wo
9 Dunajská Lužná B
Konečný Cibula
56. 21.11.2022 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 49/2022
7.12.2022 18:30 (Str)
66.
7.12.2022 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná B 0
66. 7.12.2022 18:30 (Str)
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2023
11.1.2023 18:30 (Str)
67.
11.1.2023 18:30 (Str)
DNV D 0
67. 11.1.2023 18:30 (Str)
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2023
16.1.2023 17:30 (Pon)
78.
16.1.2023 17:30 (Pon)
SPST Z. Bystrica A 0
78. 16.1.2023 17:30 (Pon)
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2023
25.1.2023 18:30 (Str)
80.
25.1.2023 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná B 0
80. 25.1.2023 18:30 (Str)
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2023
31.1.2023 17:45 (Uto)
89.
31.1.2023 17:45 (Uto)
Svätý Jur D 0
89. 31.1.2023 17:45 (Uto)
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2023
8.2.2023 18:30 (Str)
93.
8.2.2023 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná B 0
93. 8.2.2023 18:30 (Str)
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2023
17.2.2023 18:30 (Pia)
100.
17.2.2023 18:30 (Pia)
ŠKST Karlova Ves D 0
100. 17.2.2023 18:30 (Pia)
18. kolo
týždeň 9/2023
1.3.2023 18:30 (Str)
106.
1.3.2023 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná B 0
wo
106. 1.3.2023 18:30 (Str)
wo
Čataj B 0
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2023
8.3.2023 18:30 (Str)
111.
8.3.2023 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná B 0
111. 8.3.2023 18:30 (Str)
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2023
22.3.2023 18:30 (Str)
119.
22.3.2023 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná B 0
119. 22.3.2023 18:30 (Str)
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2023
29.3.2023 18:30 (Str)
122.
29.3.2023 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná B 0
122. 29.3.2023 18:30 (Str)
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2023
4.4.2023 18:30 (Uto)
132.
4.4.2023 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky C 0
132. 4.4.2023 18:30 (Uto)
Loading...

Nahrávam