ePrivacy and GPDR Cookie Consent by TermsFeed Generator
Nahrávam...

SSTZ

Extraliga | 1. liga

BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Základná časť + odveta

1. kolo
týždeň 38/2022
23.9.2022 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
1.
23.9.2022 17:30 (Pia)
ŠKST Ružomberok E 11
wo
7 Hrboltová B
Konečný Švento
1. 23.9.2022 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
24.9.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Švento
2.
24.9.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Valaská Dubová A 15
wo
3 Liptovská Osada A
Konečný Švento
2. 24.9.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Švento
22.9.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Švento
3.
22.9.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Ľubochňa A 16
wo
2 Hubová A
Konečný Švento
3. 22.9.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Švento
23.9.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
4.
23.9.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Liptovské Revúce A 3
wo
15 Liptovské Sliače B
Konečný Švento
4. 23.9.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
23.9.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
5.
23.9.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Bešeňová B 7
wo
11 Baničné B
Konečný Švento
5. 23.9.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
23.9.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
6.
23.9.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Martinček A 6
wo
12 Lúčky A
Konečný Švento
6. 23.9.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
2. kolo
týždeň 39/2022
1.10.2022 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Švento
7.
1.10.2022 18:00 (Sob)
Hrboltová B 15
wo
3 Lúčky A
Konečný Švento
7. 1.10.2022 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Švento
28.9.2022 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Švento
8.
28.9.2022 18:00 (Str)
Baničné B 15
wo
3 Martinček A
Konečný Švento
8. 28.9.2022 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Švento
30.9.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
9.
30.9.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Liptovské Sliače B 11
wo
7 Bešeňová B
Konečný Švento
9. 30.9.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
29.9.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Švento
10.
29.9.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Hubová A 13
wo
5 Liptovské Revúce A
Konečný Švento
10. 29.9.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Švento
30.9.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
11.
30.9.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Liptovská Osada A 5
wo
13 Ľubochňa A
Konečný Švento
11. 30.9.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
30.9.2022 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
12.
30.9.2022 17:30 (Pia)
ŠKST Ružomberok E 18
wo
0 Valaská Dubová A
Konečný Švento
12. 30.9.2022 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
3. kolo
týždeň 40/2022
8.10.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Švento
13.
8.10.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Valaská Dubová A 12
wo
6 Hrboltová B
Konečný Švento
13. 8.10.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Švento
8.10.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Švento
14.
8.10.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Ľubochňa A 10
wo
8 ŠKST Ružomberok E
Konečný Švento
14. 8.10.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Švento
7.10.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
15.
7.10.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Liptovská Osada A 4
wo
14 Liptovské Revúce A
Konečný Švento
15. 7.10.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
8.10.2022 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Švento
16.
8.10.2022 18:00 (Sob)
Bešeňová B 12
wo
6 Hubová A
Konečný Švento
16. 8.10.2022 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Švento
7.10.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
17.
7.10.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Martinček A 3
wo
15 Liptovské Sliače B
Konečný Švento
17. 7.10.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
6.10.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Švento
18.
6.10.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Lúčky A 4
wo
14 Baničné B
Konečný Švento
18. 6.10.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Švento
4. kolo
týždeň 41/2022
15.10.2022 19:00 (Sob)
Konečný Švento
19.
15.10.2022 19:00 (Sob)
Hrboltová B 2
wo
16 Baničné B
Konečný Švento
19. 15.10.2022 19:00 (Sob)
Konečný Švento
14.10.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
20.
14.10.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Liptovské Sliače B 16
wo
2 Lúčky A
Konečný Švento
20. 14.10.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
13.10.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Švento
21.
13.10.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Hubová A 12
wo
6 Martinček A
Konečný Švento
21. 13.10.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Švento
14.10.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
22.
14.10.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Liptovská Osada A 6
wo
12 Bešeňová B
Konečný Švento
22. 14.10.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
14.10.2022 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
23.
14.10.2022 17:30 (Pia)
ŠKST Ružomberok E 14
wo
4 Liptovské Revúce A
Konečný Švento
23. 14.10.2022 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
15.10.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Švento
24.
15.10.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Valaská Dubová A 12
wo
6 Ľubochňa A
Konečný Švento
24. 15.10.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Švento
5. kolo
týždeň 42/2022
22.10.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Švento
25.
22.10.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Ľubochňa A 9
wo
9 Hrboltová B
Konečný Švento
25. 22.10.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Švento
21.10.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
26.
21.10.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Liptovské Revúce A 6
wo
12 Valaská Dubová A
Konečný Švento
26. 21.10.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
22.10.2022 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Švento
27.
22.10.2022 18:00 (Sob)
Bešeňová B 13
wo
5 ŠKST Ružomberok E
Konečný Švento
27. 22.10.2022 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Švento
21.10.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
28.
21.10.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Martinček A 12
wo
6 Liptovská Osada A
Konečný Švento
28. 21.10.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
21.10.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
29.
21.10.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Lúčky A 3
wo
15 Hubová A
Konečný Švento
29. 21.10.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
20.10.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Švento
30.
20.10.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Baničné B 12
wo
6 Liptovské Sliače B
Konečný Švento
30. 20.10.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Švento
6. kolo
týždeň 44/2022
5.11.2022 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Švento
31.
5.11.2022 18:00 (Sob)
Hrboltová B 9
wo
9 Liptovské Sliače B
Konečný Švento
31. 5.11.2022 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Švento
3.11.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Švento
32.
3.11.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Hubová A 5
wo
13 Baničné B
Konečný Švento
32. 3.11.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Švento
4.11.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
33.
4.11.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Liptovská Osada A 8
wo
10 Lúčky A
Konečný Švento
33. 4.11.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
4.11.2022 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
34.
4.11.2022 17:30 (Pia)
ŠKST Ružomberok E 6
wo
12 Martinček A
Konečný Švento
34. 4.11.2022 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
27.10.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Švento
35.
27.10.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Valaská Dubová A 13
wo
5 Bešeňová B
Konečný Švento
35. 27.10.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Švento
5.11.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Švento
36.
5.11.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Ľubochňa A 10
wo
8 Liptovské Revúce A
Konečný Švento
36. 5.11.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Švento
7. kolo
týždeň 45/2022
11.11.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
37.
11.11.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Liptovské Revúce A 11
wo
7 Hrboltová B
Konečný Švento
37. 11.11.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
12.11.2022 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Švento
38.
12.11.2022 18:00 (Sob)
Bešeňová B 12
wo
6 Ľubochňa A
Konečný Švento
38. 12.11.2022 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Švento
10.11.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Švento
39.
10.11.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Martinček A 3
wo
15 Valaská Dubová A
Konečný Švento
39. 10.11.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Švento
11.11.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
40.
11.11.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Lúčky A 3
wo
15 ŠKST Ružomberok E
Konečný Švento
40. 11.11.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
11.11.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
41.
11.11.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Baničné B 18
wo
0 Liptovská Osada A
Konečný Švento
41. 11.11.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
11.11.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
42.
11.11.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Liptovské Sliače B 8
wo
10 Hubová A
Konečný Švento
42. 11.11.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
8. kolo
týždeň 46/2022
19.11.2022 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Švento
43.
19.11.2022 18:00 (Sob)
Hrboltová B 7
wo
11 Hubová A
Konečný Švento
43. 19.11.2022 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Švento
18.11.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
44.
18.11.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Liptovská Osada A 8
wo
10 Liptovské Sliače B
Konečný Švento
44. 18.11.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
18.11.2022 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
45.
18.11.2022 17:30 (Pia)
ŠKST Ružomberok E 9
wo
9 Baničné B
Konečný Švento
45. 18.11.2022 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
17.11.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Švento
46.
17.11.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Valaská Dubová A 16
wo
2 Lúčky A
Konečný Švento
46. 17.11.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Švento
19.11.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Švento
47.
19.11.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Ľubochňa A 15
wo
3 Martinček A
Konečný Švento
47. 19.11.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Švento
18.11.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
48.
18.11.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Liptovské Revúce A 6
wo
12 Bešeňová B
Konečný Švento
48. 18.11.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
9. kolo
týždeň 47/2022
24.11.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Švento
49.
24.11.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Bešeňová B 11
wo
7 Hrboltová B
Konečný Švento
49. 24.11.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Švento
24.11.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Švento
50.
24.11.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Martinček A 6
wo
12 Liptovské Revúce A
Konečný Švento
50. 24.11.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Švento
25.11.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
51.
25.11.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Lúčky A 7
wo
11 Ľubochňa A
Konečný Švento
51. 25.11.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
25.11.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
52.
25.11.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Baničné B 7
wo
11 Valaská Dubová A
Konečný Švento
52. 25.11.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
25.11.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
53.
25.11.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Liptovské Sliače B 9
wo
9 ŠKST Ružomberok E
Konečný Švento
53. 25.11.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
24.11.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Švento
54.
24.11.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Hubová A 13
wo
5 Liptovská Osada A
Konečný Švento
54. 24.11.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Švento
10. kolo
týždeň 48/2022
1.12.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Švento
55.
1.12.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Hrboltová B 15
wo
3 Liptovská Osada A
Konečný Švento
55. 1.12.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Švento
1.12.2022 17:30 (Štv)
Konečný Švento
56.
1.12.2022 17:30 (Štv)
ŠKST Ružomberok E 15
wo
3 Hubová A
Konečný Švento
56. 1.12.2022 17:30 (Štv)
Konečný Švento
1.12.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Švento
57.
1.12.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Valaská Dubová A 12
wo
6 Liptovské Sliače B
Konečný Švento
57. 1.12.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Švento
1.12.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Švento
58.
1.12.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Ľubochňa A 10
wo
8 Baničné B
Konečný Švento
58. 1.12.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Švento
2.12.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
59.
2.12.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Liptovské Revúce A 14
wo
4 Lúčky A
Konečný Švento
59. 2.12.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Švento
3.12.2022 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Švento
60.
3.12.2022 18:00 (Sob)
Bešeňová B 15
wo
3 Martinček A
Konečný Švento
60. 3.12.2022 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Švento
11. kolo
týždeň 49/2022
9.12.2022 18:00 (Pia)
61.
9.12.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Martinček A 0
61. 9.12.2022 18:00 (Pia)
9.12.2022 18:00 (Pia)
62.
9.12.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Lúčky A 0
62. 9.12.2022 18:00 (Pia)
9.12.2022 18:00 (Pia)
63.
9.12.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Baničné B 0
63. 9.12.2022 18:00 (Pia)
9.12.2022 18:00 (Pia)
64.
9.12.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Liptovské Sliače B 0
64. 9.12.2022 18:00 (Pia)
8.12.2022 18:00 (Štv)
65.
8.12.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Hubová A 0
65. 8.12.2022 18:00 (Štv)
9.12.2022 18:00 (Pia)
66.
9.12.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Liptovská Osada A 0
66. 9.12.2022 18:00 (Pia)
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2023
14.1.2023 18:00 (Sob)
67.
14.1.2023 18:00 (Sob)
Hrboltová B 0
67. 14.1.2023 18:00 (Sob)
13.1.2023 18:00 (Pia)
68.
13.1.2023 18:00 (Pia)
Liptovská Osada A 0
68. 13.1.2023 18:00 (Pia)
12.1.2023 18:00 (Štv)
69.
12.1.2023 18:00 (Štv)
Hubová A 0
69. 12.1.2023 18:00 (Štv)
13.1.2023 18:00 (Pia)
70.
13.1.2023 18:00 (Pia)
Liptovské Sliače B 0
70. 13.1.2023 18:00 (Pia)
13.1.2023 18:00 (Pia)
71.
13.1.2023 18:00 (Pia)
Baničné B 0
71. 13.1.2023 18:00 (Pia)
13.1.2023 18:00 (Pia)
72.
13.1.2023 18:00 (Pia)
Lúčky A 0
72. 13.1.2023 18:00 (Pia)
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2023
20.1.2023 18:00 (Pia)
73.
20.1.2023 18:00 (Pia)
Lúčky A 0
73. 20.1.2023 18:00 (Pia)
20.1.2023 18:00 (Pia)
74.
20.1.2023 18:00 (Pia)
Martinček A 0
74. 20.1.2023 18:00 (Pia)
21.1.2023 18:00 (Sob)
75.
21.1.2023 18:00 (Sob)
Bešeňová B 0
75. 21.1.2023 18:00 (Sob)
20.1.2023 18:00 (Pia)
76.
20.1.2023 18:00 (Pia)
Liptovské Revúce A 0
76. 20.1.2023 18:00 (Pia)
21.1.2023 16:00 (Sob)
77.
21.1.2023 16:00 (Sob)
Ľubochňa A 0
77. 21.1.2023 16:00 (Sob)
19.1.2023 18:00 (Štv)
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2023
28.1.2023 18:00 (Sob)
79.
28.1.2023 18:00 (Sob)
Hrboltová B 0
79. 28.1.2023 18:00 (Sob)
27.1.2023 17:30 (Pia)
80.
27.1.2023 17:30 (Pia)
ŠKST Ružomberok E 0
80. 27.1.2023 17:30 (Pia)
27.1.2023 18:00 (Pia)
26.1.2023 18:00 (Štv)
82.
26.1.2023 18:00 (Štv)
Hubová A 0
82. 26.1.2023 18:00 (Štv)
27.1.2023 18:00 (Pia)
83.
27.1.2023 18:00 (Pia)
Liptovské Sliače B 0
83. 27.1.2023 18:00 (Pia)
27.1.2023 18:00 (Pia)
84.
27.1.2023 18:00 (Pia)
Baničné B 0
84. 27.1.2023 18:00 (Pia)
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2023
3.2.2023 18:00 (Pia)
85.
3.2.2023 18:00 (Pia)
Baničné B 0
85. 3.2.2023 18:00 (Pia)
3.2.2023 18:00 (Pia)
86.
3.2.2023 18:00 (Pia)
Lúčky A 0
86. 3.2.2023 18:00 (Pia)
3.2.2023 18:00 (Pia)
87.
3.2.2023 18:00 (Pia)
Martinček A 0
87. 3.2.2023 18:00 (Pia)
4.2.2023 18:00 (Sob)
88.
4.2.2023 18:00 (Sob)
Bešeňová B 0
88. 4.2.2023 18:00 (Sob)
3.2.2023 18:00 (Pia)
89.
3.2.2023 18:00 (Pia)
Liptovské Revúce A 0
89. 3.2.2023 18:00 (Pia)
4.2.2023 16:00 (Sob)
90.
4.2.2023 16:00 (Sob)
Ľubochňa A 0
90. 4.2.2023 16:00 (Sob)
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2023
11.2.2023 18:00 (Sob)
91.
11.2.2023 18:00 (Sob)
Hrboltová B 0
91. 11.2.2023 18:00 (Sob)
9.2.2023 18:00 (Štv)
10.2.2023 17:30 (Pia)
93.
10.2.2023 17:30 (Pia)
ŠKST Ružomberok E 0
93. 10.2.2023 17:30 (Pia)
10.2.2023 18:00 (Pia)
94.
10.2.2023 18:00 (Pia)
Liptovská Osada A 0
94. 10.2.2023 18:00 (Pia)
9.2.2023 18:00 (Štv)
95.
9.2.2023 18:00 (Štv)
Hubová A 0
95. 9.2.2023 18:00 (Štv)
10.2.2023 18:00 (Pia)
96.
10.2.2023 18:00 (Pia)
Liptovské Sliače B 0
96. 10.2.2023 18:00 (Pia)
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2023
17.2.2023 18:00 (Pia)
97.
17.2.2023 18:00 (Pia)
Liptovské Sliače B 0
97. 17.2.2023 18:00 (Pia)
17.2.2023 18:00 (Pia)
98.
17.2.2023 18:00 (Pia)
Baničné B 0
98. 17.2.2023 18:00 (Pia)
17.2.2023 18:00 (Pia)
99.
17.2.2023 18:00 (Pia)
Lúčky A 0
99. 17.2.2023 18:00 (Pia)
17.2.2023 18:00 (Pia)
100.
17.2.2023 18:00 (Pia)
Martinček A 0
100. 17.2.2023 18:00 (Pia)
18.2.2023 18:00 (Sob)
101.
18.2.2023 18:00 (Sob)
Bešeňová B 0
101. 18.2.2023 18:00 (Sob)
17.2.2023 18:00 (Pia)
102.
17.2.2023 18:00 (Pia)
Liptovské Revúce A 0
102. 17.2.2023 18:00 (Pia)
18. kolo
týždeň 8/2023
25.2.2023 18:00 (Sob)
103.
25.2.2023 18:00 (Sob)
Hrboltová B 0
103. 25.2.2023 18:00 (Sob)
25.2.2023 16:00 (Sob)
104.
25.2.2023 16:00 (Sob)
Ľubochňa A 0
104. 25.2.2023 16:00 (Sob)
23.2.2023 18:00 (Štv)
24.2.2023 17:30 (Pia)
106.
24.2.2023 17:30 (Pia)
ŠKST Ružomberok E 0
106. 24.2.2023 17:30 (Pia)
24.2.2023 18:00 (Pia)
107.
24.2.2023 18:00 (Pia)
Liptovská Osada A 0
107. 24.2.2023 18:00 (Pia)
23.2.2023 18:00 (Štv)
108.
23.2.2023 18:00 (Štv)
Hubová A 0
108. 23.2.2023 18:00 (Štv)
19. kolo
týždeň 9/2023
2.3.2023 18:00 (Štv)
109.
2.3.2023 18:00 (Štv)
Hubová A 0
109. 2.3.2023 18:00 (Štv)
3.3.2023 18:00 (Pia)
110.
3.3.2023 18:00 (Pia)
Liptovské Sliače B 0
110. 3.3.2023 18:00 (Pia)
3.3.2023 18:00 (Pia)
111.
3.3.2023 18:00 (Pia)
Baničné B 0
111. 3.3.2023 18:00 (Pia)
3.3.2023 18:00 (Pia)
112.
3.3.2023 18:00 (Pia)
Lúčky A 0
112. 3.3.2023 18:00 (Pia)
3.3.2023 18:00 (Pia)
113.
3.3.2023 18:00 (Pia)
Martinček A 0
113. 3.3.2023 18:00 (Pia)
4.3.2023 18:00 (Sob)
114.
4.3.2023 18:00 (Sob)
Bešeňová B 0
114. 4.3.2023 18:00 (Sob)
20. kolo
týždeň 10/2023
11.3.2023 18:00 (Sob)
115.
11.3.2023 18:00 (Sob)
Hrboltová B 0
115. 11.3.2023 18:00 (Sob)
10.3.2023 18:00 (Pia)
116.
10.3.2023 18:00 (Pia)
Liptovské Revúce A 0
116. 10.3.2023 18:00 (Pia)
11.3.2023 16:00 (Sob)
117.
11.3.2023 16:00 (Sob)
Ľubochňa A 0
117. 11.3.2023 16:00 (Sob)
9.3.2023 18:00 (Štv)
10.3.2023 17:30 (Pia)
119.
10.3.2023 17:30 (Pia)
ŠKST Ružomberok E 0
119. 10.3.2023 17:30 (Pia)
10.3.2023 18:00 (Pia)
120.
10.3.2023 18:00 (Pia)
Liptovská Osada A 0
120. 10.3.2023 18:00 (Pia)
21. kolo
týždeň 11/2023
17.3.2023 18:00 (Pia)
121.
17.3.2023 18:00 (Pia)
Liptovská Osada A 0
121. 17.3.2023 18:00 (Pia)
16.3.2023 18:00 (Štv)
122.
16.3.2023 18:00 (Štv)
Hubová A 0
122. 16.3.2023 18:00 (Štv)
17.3.2023 18:00 (Pia)
123.
17.3.2023 18:00 (Pia)
Liptovské Sliače B 0
123. 17.3.2023 18:00 (Pia)
17.3.2023 18:00 (Pia)
124.
17.3.2023 18:00 (Pia)
Baničné B 0
124. 17.3.2023 18:00 (Pia)
17.3.2023 18:00 (Pia)
125.
17.3.2023 18:00 (Pia)
Lúčky A 0
125. 17.3.2023 18:00 (Pia)
17.3.2023 18:00 (Pia)
126.
17.3.2023 18:00 (Pia)
Martinček A 0
126. 17.3.2023 18:00 (Pia)
22. kolo
týždeň 12/2023
25.3.2023 18:00 (Sob)
127.
25.3.2023 18:00 (Sob)
Hrboltová B 0
127. 25.3.2023 18:00 (Sob)
25.3.2023 18:00 (Sob)
128.
25.3.2023 18:00 (Sob)
Bešeňová B 0
128. 25.3.2023 18:00 (Sob)
24.3.2023 18:00 (Pia)
129.
24.3.2023 18:00 (Pia)
Liptovské Revúce A 0
129. 24.3.2023 18:00 (Pia)
25.3.2023 16:00 (Sob)
130.
25.3.2023 16:00 (Sob)
Ľubochňa A 0
130. 25.3.2023 16:00 (Sob)
23.3.2023 18:00 (Štv)
24.3.2023 17:30 (Pia)
132.
24.3.2023 17:30 (Pia)
ŠKST Ružomberok E 0
132. 24.3.2023 17:30 (Pia)
Loading...

Nahrávam